Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59706 Jp Sog Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59706 Jp Sog Passenger train live running status. 59706 Jp Sog Passenger train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Suratgarh Jn (SOG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59706 train covers 55 stations. The departure time for 59706 Jp Sog Passenger from Jaipur is 05:00. The arrival time to Suratgarh Jn is 18:20. The total distance covered by Jp Sog Passenger is 561 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Suratgarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Sog Passenger - 59706.
Monday
17-06-2024
Yesterday
18-06-2024
Today
19-06-2024
Tomorrow
20-06-2024
Yet to start from Jaipur at 05:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Kanakpura
8 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Dhanakya
18 km
05:20
05:20
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
1min
Bobas
29 km
05:31
05:31
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
36 km
05:40
05:40
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
1min
Dhinda
42 km
05:48
05:48
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
1min
Hirnoda
46 km
05:55
05:55
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
1min
Phulera Jn
54 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Sambhar Lake
62 km
06:28
06:28
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
1min
Gudha
70 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Govindi Marwar
80 km
06:51
06:51
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
1min
Nawa City
89 km
07:00
07:00
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
2min
Naya Kharadia
96 km
07:12
07:12
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
1min
Thathana Mithri
100 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Kuchaman City
105 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Makrana Jn
119 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Borawar
125 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Besroli
136 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Gachhipura
148 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Degana Jn
163 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Jalsu Nanak
170 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Jalsu
176 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Ren
189 km
09:17
09:17
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
2min
Kheduli
196 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Merta Road Jn
207 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Chapri
213 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Deswal
221 km
10:13
10:13
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
1min
Khajwana
230 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Marwar Mundwa
246 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Nagaur
264 km
10:57
10:57
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
5min
Badwasi
278 km
11:17
11:17
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
1min
Alai
287 km
11:26
11:26
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
1min
Shri Balaji
298 km
11:38
11:38
11:39
11:39
On Time
-
1min
Chilo
302 km
11:45
11:45
11:46
11:46
On Time
-
1min
Nokha
315 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Surpura
333 km
12:31
12:31
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
1min
Deshnok
347 km
12:44
12:44
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
2min
Palana
357 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Udramsar
368 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
380 km
14:20
14:20
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
10min
Lalgarh Jn
383 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Kanasar
396 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Jamsar
409 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Jagdevwala
420 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Bamanwali
429 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Dhirera
436 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Dalmera
446 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Lunkaransar
459 km
16:04
16:04
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
2min
Nathwana
470 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Malkisar
481 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Mahajan
499 km
16:47
16:47
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
2min
Arjansar
515 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Rajiyasar
530 km
17:19
17:19
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
2min
Biradhwal
544 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
561 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Jp Sog Passenger 59706 train running or not?

A. Jp Sog Passenger 59706 train starts from Jaipur at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Sog Passenger 59706 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Sog Passenger 59706 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 55 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Sog Passenger 59706 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Sog Passenger 59706 train is Suratgarh Jn(SOG). The train reaches Suratgarh Jn at 18:20