more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59706Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanakpura
8 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanakya
18 km
05:20
05:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bobas
29 km
05:31
05:32
Cancelled
-
-
Asalpur Jobner
36 km
05:40
05:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dhinda
42 km
05:48
05:49
Cancelled
-
-
Hirnoda
46 km
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
54 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sambhar Lake
62 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Gudha
70 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Govindi Marwar
80 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nawa City
89 km
07:00
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Naya Kharadia
96 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Thathana Mithri
100 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kuchaman City
105 km
07:26
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Makrana Jn
119 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Borawar
125 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Besroli
136 km
08:20
08:21
Cancelled
-
-
Gachhipura
148 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
163 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jalsu Nanak
170 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jalsu
176 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ren
189 km
09:17
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Kheduli
196 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
207 km
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Chapri
213 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Deswal
221 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
Khajwana
230 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Mundwa
246 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaur
264 km
10:57
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Badwasi
278 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Alai
287 km
11:26
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Balaji
298 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Chilo
302 km
11:45
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Nokha
315 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Surpura
333 km
12:31
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Deshnok
347 km
12:44
12:46
Cancelled
-
-
Palana
357 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Udramsar
368 km
13:46
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
380 km
14:20
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Jn
383 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kanasar
396 km
14:56
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Jamsar
409 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jagdevwala
420 km
15:22
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bamanwali
429 km
15:31
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dhirera
436 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dalmera
446 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Lunkaransar
459 km
16:04
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Nathwana
470 km
16:21
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Malkisar
481 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mahajan
499 km
16:47
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Arjansar
515 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rajiyasar
530 km
17:19
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
Biradhwal
544 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Suratgarh Jn
561 km
18:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination