more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.9

59722 Hsr Jp Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HSR
14:05
Hisar
8hr 30min
41 Stops
JP
22:35
Jaipur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

59722 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
JP
HSR
-
-
-

59722 Schedule & Time Table

59722 - Hsr Jp Passenger runs from Hisar to Jaipur, 7 days of the week. The 59722 passenger train departs from Hisar at 02:05 hrs and arrives at Jaipur at 10:35 hrs. The total running duration of 59722 train is 8hr 30min, stopping at 42 stations during the journey. Bhiwani,Rewari is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Hsr Jp Passenger - 59722 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Hsr Jp Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HSRHisarstarts14:05-0-11On Time
STDSatrod14:1514:172min11 km11129min
HNSHansi14:2914:312min23 km11130min
AUNAurang Nagar14:4014:411min30 km11130min
JKZJitakheri14:4514:472min33 km11130min
BWKBawani Khera14:5815:002min42 km11130min
BNWBhiwani15:2015:255min60 km-1129min
MHUManheru15:3615:371min74 km11130min
CKDCharkhi Dadri15:4815:502min87 km11131min
JRLJharili16:0416:051min101 km11132min
SDRASudhrana16:1416:151min110 km11133min
KSIKosli16:2116:232min115 km11133min
NLQNangal Pathani Halt16:3116:321min121 km11133min
JTSJatusana16:3816:391min125 km11133min
KGBSKishengarh Blws16:4816:491min134 km11133min
RERewari17:2017:255min143 km41133min
BWLBawal17:4117:421min158 km11133min
MJNLMajri Nangal17:4917:501min165 km11136min
AIAAjaraka17:5717:581min171 km21136min
KNARKhanpur Ahir18:0518:061min177 km11136min
HSIHarsauli18:1218:131min183 km21136min
KRHKhairthal18:2118:221min191 km21136min
GALGhatla18:2918:301min198 km-1136min
PSLParisal18:3618:371min204 km21136min
AWRAlwar18:5218:564min217 km21136min
MWWMahwa19:0519:061min226 km11136min
MKHMalakhera19:1519:161min237 km11136min
DGWDhigawara19:2519:261min247 km11136min
RHGRajgarh19:3819:391min254 km11136min
SRRGSurer19:4819:491min259 km11136min
BUBaswa19:5619:571min266 km11136min
GLNAGolana Halt20:0420:051min271 km11136min
BKIBandikui Jn20:1520:183min278 km-1135min
ARNAArnia20:2420:251min284 km21135min
KVGMKolvagram20:3120:321min290 km21135min
DODausa20:4720:492min307 km11136min
BSKOBanskho21:0421:051min327 km21136min
BAIBassi21:1821:191min336 km11135min
KWPKhatipura21:3321:341min352 km21135min
GTJTGetor Jagatpura21:4221:431min358 km11135min
GADJGandhinagar Jpr21:5121:532min363 km21135min
JPJaipur22:35ends-369 km511On Time

59722 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hsr Jp Passenger - 59722 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
बयाना जंक्शन
-
Source
13:35
Cancelled
3
Source
Fateh Singhpura
20 km
13:52
13:53
Cancelled
1
1min
Hindaun City
33 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Shri Mahabirji
43 km
14:16
14:17
Cancelled
1
1min
Khandip
50 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Pilioda
57 km
14:32
14:33
Cancelled
1
1min
Gangapur City
77 km
14:55
15:00
Cancelled
2
5min
Nrynpur Tatwar
94 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Nomoda
104 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Malarna
111 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Sawai Madhopur
141 km
16:40
16:55
Cancelled
4
15min
Devpura
152 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Chauth Ka Brwra
163 km
17:20
17:21
Cancelled
1
1min
Sureli
172 km
17:30
17:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Isarda
181 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Siras
191 km
17:51
17:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Bansthali Niwai
206 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
1
1min
Channani
219 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
3
1min
Chaksu
230 km
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
1
1min
Shdspra Padmpra
243 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Sanganer
260 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Durgapura
265 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
2
1min
Jaipur
272 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

About Hsr Jp Passenger (59722) Train

59722 is a popular Hisar to Jaipur passenger train and covers a distance of about 369 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59722 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Hisar to Jaipur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

59722 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.9
76 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very Very Superb Train Really Great Please Do Good Always For Me
Very Very Superb Train Really Great Please Do Good Always For Me
Very Very Superb Train Really Great Please Do Good Always For Me Vinod Mehra
this train is very good and important h
Very Very Superb Train Really Great Please Do Good Always For Me
सही है टाइम पर भी आ जाती है लेकिन कभी किसी कारण लेट भी हो जाती है
awwww w I have completed my Masters I am self w
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW