Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59722 Hsr Jp Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59722 Hsr Jp Passenger train live running status. 59722 Hsr Jp Passenger train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59722 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 59722 Hsr Jp Passenger from Hisar is . The arrival time to Jaipur is 22:35. The total distance covered by Hsr Jp Passenger is 368 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Jp Passenger - 59722.
Tuesday
26-09-2023
Yesterday
27-09-2023
Today
28-09-2023
Tomorrow
29-09-2023
Yet to start from Hisar at
Refresh
Updated 16hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
14:05
On Time
-
Source
Satrod
10 km
14:15
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Hansi
23 km
14:29
14:31
On Time
-
2min
Aurang Nagar
30 km
14:40
14:41
On Time
-
1min
Jitakheri
32 km
14:45
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Bawani Khera
42 km
14:58
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
59 km
15:20
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Manheru
73 km
15:36
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
87 km
15:48
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Jharili
101 km
16:04
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Sudhrana
109 km
16:14
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Kosli
115 km
16:21
16:23
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Pathani
120 km
16:31
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Jatusana
125 km
16:38
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Kishengarh Blws
134 km
16:48
16:49
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
142 km
17:20
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Bawal
158 km
17:41
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Majri Nangal
164 km
17:49
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Ajaraka
170 km
17:57
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Khanpur Ahir
177 km
18:05
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Harsauli
182 km
18:12
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Khairthal
190 km
18:21
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Ghatla
197 km
18:29
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Parisal
204 km
18:36
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Alwar
217 km
18:52
18:56
On Time
-
4min
Mahwa
226 km
19:05
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Malakhera
236 km
19:15
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Dhigawara
246 km
19:25
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Rajgarh
253 km
19:38
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Surer
259 km
19:48
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Baswa
265 km
19:56
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Golana Halt
271 km
20:04
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
278 km
20:15
20:15
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
3min
Arnia
284 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Kolvagram
289 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Dausa
307 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
2min
Banskho
326 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Bassi
335 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
Khatipura
351 km
21:33
21:33
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
1min
Getor Jagatpura
357 km
21:42
21:42
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
1min
Gandhinagar Jpr
363 km
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
368 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59722 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hsr Jp Passenger 59722 train running or not?

A. Hsr Jp Passenger 59722 train starts from Hisar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Jp Passenger 59722 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Jp Passenger 59722 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Jp Passenger 59722 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Jp Passenger 59722 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 22:35