Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.6

59731 Aph Sog Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
APH
06:30
Anupgarh
1hr 50min
9 Stops
SOG
08:20
Suratgarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

59731 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
SOG
APH
-
-
-

59731 Schedule & Time Table

Check Aph Sog Passenger - 59731 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Aph Sog Passenger 59731 runs from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Jn, 7 days. The Aph Sog Passenger 59731 passenger departs from Anupgarh at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Suratgarh Jn at 08:20 hrs. The total running duration of Aph Sog Passenger train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Aph Sog Passenger - 59731 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Aph Sog Passenger has the longest halt time at Ramsinghpur,Shri Vijainagar,Bhagwansar, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Aph Sog Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
APHAnupgarhstarts06:30-0111On Time
BRORBerore06:3906:401min9 km111On Time
RMSRRamsinghpur06:4906:512min18 km-11On Time
SBNRShri Vijainagar07:0607:082min34 km111On Time
KYNTKalyankot07:1907:201min42 km111On Time
RGNHRaghunathgarh07:2707:281min49 km111On Time
SRPRSarupsar Jn07:3807:391min56 km-11On Time
SRZSardargarh07:4507:461min61 km111On Time
BNSRBhagwansar07:5507:572min72 km-11On Time
SOGSuratgarh Jn08:20ends-78 km-11On Time

59731 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-01-2022
Sunday
23-01-2022
Monday
24-01-2022
Yesterday
25-01-2022
Today
26-01-2022
Tomorrow
27-01-2022
Friday
28-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anupgarh
-
Source
06:30
Cancelled
-
Source
BERORE
8 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
RAMSINGHPUR
17 km
06:49
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Vijainagar
34 km
07:07
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
KALYANKOT
42 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
RAGHUNATHGARH
49 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sarupsar Jn
56 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
SARDARGARH
60 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
BHAGWANSAR
72 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Suratgarh Jn
77 km
08:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Aph Sog Passenger (59731) Train

Aph Sog Passenger (59731) runs from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 78 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

59731 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.6
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Time par na pahunche wali
check kg CBGB ng NGF vfsf
supper exilent this is completely Enjoy fully
very very bad saala kutta Katha ga
WRITE A REVIEW