more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

59732

Sog Aph Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SOG
04:25
Suratgarh Jn
1hr 45min
9 Stops
APH
06:10
Anupgarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59732 - Sog Aph Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
SOG
APH
-
-

Sog Aph Passenger Schedule

59732 - Sog Aph Passenger runs from Suratgarh Jn to Anupgarh, 7 days of the week. The 59732 passenger train departs from Suratgarh Jn at 04:25 hrs and arrives at Anupgarh at 06:10 hrs. The total running duration of 59732 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sog Aph Passenger - 59732 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Sog Aph Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SOGSuratgarh Jnstarts04:25-0-11On Time
BNSRBhagwansar04:3404:351min5 km211On Time
SRZSardargarh04:4704:481min17 km111On Time
SRPRSarupsar Jn04:5404:562min22 km111On Time
RGNHRaghunathgarh05:0605:071min28 km111On Time
KYNTKalyankot05:1505:161min35 km111On Time
SBNRShri Vijainagar05:2505:272min44 km111On Time
RMSRRamsinghpur05:4305:452min60 km111On Time
BRORBerore05:5605:571min69 km111On Time
APHAnupgarh06:10ends-78 km111On Time

Sog Aph Passenger - 59732 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sog Aph Passenger - 59732 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-08-2020
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Yesterday
10-08-2020
Today
11-08-2020
Tomorrow
12-08-2020
Thursday
13-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Suratgarh Jn
-
Source
04:25
Cancelled
1
Source
BHAGWANSAR
5 km
04:34
04:35
Cancelled
1
1min
SARDARGARH
17 km
04:47
04:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarupsar Jn
22 km
04:54
04:56
Cancelled
1
2min
RAGHUNATHGARH
29 km
05:06
05:07
Cancelled
-
1min
KALYANKOT
35 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
1
1min
Shri Vijainagar
44 km
05:25
05:27
Cancelled
1
2min
RAMSINGHPUR
60 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
1
2min
BERORE
69 km
05:56
05:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Anupgarh
78 km
06:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sog Aph Passenger

Sog Aph Passenger - 59732 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Suratgarh Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sog Aph Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSog Aph Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sog Aph Passenger - 59732

The Sog Aph Passenger - 59732 train runs from SOG (Suratgarh Jn) to APH (Anupgarh) 7 of week. It is a popular Suratgarh Jn to Anupgarh - passenger train and covers a distance of about 78 km. You can check Sog Aph Passenger - 59732 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59732 route map. You can also check how to reach Suratgarh to Anupgarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sog Aph Passenger

3.5
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
my daily route train station
generally this train arrives at time
my daily route train
WRITE A REVIEW