Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59733

Aph Sog Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
APH
20:45
Anupgarh
1hr 50min
8 Stops
SOG
22:35
Suratgarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59733 - Aph Sog Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
APH
SOG
-
-

Aph Sog Passenger Schedule

59733 - Aph Sog Passenger runs from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59733 passenger train departs from Anupgarh at 08:45 hrs and arrives at Suratgarh Jn at 10:35 hrs. The total running duration of 59733 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Aph Sog Passenger - 59733 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Aph Sog Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
APHAnupgarhstarts20:45-0111On Time
RMSRRamsinghpur21:0121:032min18 km-11On Time
SBNRShri Vijainagar21:1921:212min34 km111On Time
KYNTKalyankot21:3221:331min42 km111On Time
RGNHRaghunathgarh21:4121:421min49 km111On Time
SRPRSarupsar Jn21:5121:521min56 km111On Time
SRZSardargarh21:5922:001min61 km111On Time
BNSRBhagwansar22:1222:131min72 km111On Time
SOGSuratgarh Jn22:35ends-78 km-11On Time

Aph Sog Passenger - 59733 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Aph Sog Passenger - 59733 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anupgarh
-
Source
20:45
Cancelled
1
Source
RAMSINGHPUR
18 km
21:01
21:03
Cancelled
1
2min
Shri Vijainagar
34 km
21:19
21:21
Cancelled
1
2min
KALYANKOT
43 km
21:32
21:33
Cancelled
1
1min
RAGHUNATHGARH
49 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarupsar Jn
56 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
1
1min
SARDARGARH
61 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAGWANSAR
72 km
22:12
22:13
Cancelled
1
1min
Suratgarh Jn
78 km
22:35
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Aph Sog Passenger

Aph Sog Passenger - 59733 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Anupgarh
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Aph Sog Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAph Sog Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Aph Sog Passenger - 59733

The Aph Sog Passenger - 59733 train runs from APH (Anupgarh) to SOG (Suratgarh Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Anupgarh to Suratgarh Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 78 km. You can check Aph Sog Passenger - 59733 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59733 route map. You can also check how to reach Anupgarh to Suratgarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Aph Sog Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN