Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59734

Sog Aph Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SOG
18:35
Suratgarh Jn
1hr 50min
8 Stops
APH
20:25
Anupgarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59734 - Sog Aph Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
SOG
APH
-
-

Sog Aph Passenger Schedule

59734 - Sog Aph Passenger runs from Suratgarh Jn to Anupgarh, 7 days of the week. The 59734 passenger train departs from Suratgarh Jn at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Anupgarh at 08:25 hrs. The total running duration of 59734 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sog Aph Passenger - 59734 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Sog Aph Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SOGSuratgarh Jnstarts18:35-0-11On Time
BNSRBhagwansar18:4418:451min5 km211On Time
SRZSardargarh18:5718:581min17 km111On Time
SRPRSarupsar Jn19:0419:062min22 km111On Time
RGNHRaghunathgarh19:1619:171min28 km111On Time
KYNTKalyankot19:2519:261min35 km111On Time
SBNRShri Vijainagar19:3519:372min44 km111On Time
RMSRRamsinghpur19:5319:552min60 km-11On Time
APHAnupgarh20:25ends-78 km111On Time

Sog Aph Passenger - 59734 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sog Aph Passenger - 59734 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Suratgarh Jn
-
Source
18:35
Cancelled
-
Source
BHAGWANSAR
5 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
1min
SARDARGARH
17 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarupsar Jn
22 km
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
2min
RAGHUNATHGARH
29 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
1min
KALYANKOT
35 km
19:25
19:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Shri Vijainagar
44 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
2min
RAMSINGHPUR
60 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
2min
Anupgarh
78 km
20:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sog Aph Passenger

Sog Aph Passenger - 59734 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Suratgarh Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sog Aph Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSog Aph Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sog Aph Passenger - 59734

The Sog Aph Passenger - 59734 train runs from SOG (Suratgarh Jn) to APH (Anupgarh) 7 of week. It is a popular Suratgarh Jn to Anupgarh - passenger train and covers a distance of about 78 km. You can check Sog Aph Passenger - 59734 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59734 route map. You can also check how to reach Suratgarh to Anupgarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sog Aph Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN