Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Kiul - Mokama Memu 63203 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
04:10
Kiul Jn
1hr 45min
7 Stops
MKA
05:55
Mokameh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kiul - Mokama Memu 63203 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Kiul - Mokama Memu 63203. Check Kiul - Mokama Memu 63203 seat availability from Kiul Jn station to Mokameh Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
-
MKA
KIUL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops7
Duration1hr 45min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Kiul - Mokama Memu 63203 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63203 Kiul - Mokama Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Kiul Jn station and ends at Mokameh Jn. Due to its 8 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Kiul Jn and Mokameh Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts04:10-0111On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn04:1404:162min1 km211On Time
MKBMankatha04:2204:242min7 km-11On Time
BRYABarhiya04:4404:462min16 km-11On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra04:5804:591min22 km-11On Time
HTZHathidah Jn05:0805:102min26 km211On Time
TALLTall Jn05:1905:201min30 km-11On Time
MKAMokameh Jn05:55ends-34 km411On Time

Kiul - Mokama Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
23-01-2023
Tuesday
24-01-2023
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Yesterday
26-01-2023
Today
27-01-2023
Tomorrow
28-01-2023
Sunday
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Kiul Jn at 04:10
Refresh
Updated 18hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
04:14
04:14
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
2min
Mankatha
7 km
04:22
04:22
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
16 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Dumra
22 km
04:58
04:58
04:59
04:59
On Time
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
26 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Tall Jn
29 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
34 km
05:55
05:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Kiul - Mokama Memu 63203 Train Information

Kiul - Mokama Memu (63203) train runs from Kiul Jn to Mokameh Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 34 km. The fare classes on 63203 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kiul - Mokama Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kiul - Mokama Memu 63203 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN