Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

63203 Kiul - Mokama Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
04:10
Kiul Jn
1hr 45min
7 Stops
MKA
05:55
Mokameh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63203 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
-
MKA
KIUL
-
-
-

63203 Schedule & Time Table

Check Kiul - Mokama Memu - 63203 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Kiul - Mokama Memu 63203 runs from Kiul Jn to Mokameh Jn, 7 days. The Kiul - Mokama Memu 63203 passenger departs from Kiul Jn at 04:10 hrs and arrives at Mokameh Jn at 05:55 hrs. The total running duration of Kiul - Mokama Memu train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Kiul - Mokama Memu - 63203 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Kiul - Mokama Memu has the longest halt time at Luckeesarai Jn,Mankatha,Barhiya,Hathidah Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Kiul - Mokama Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts04:10-0111On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn04:1404:162min1 km211On Time
MKBMankatha04:2204:242min7 km-11On Time
BRYABarhiya04:4404:462min16 km-11On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra04:5804:591min22 km-11On Time
HTZHathidah Jn05:0805:102min26 km211On Time
TALLTall Jn05:1905:201min30 km-11On Time
MKAMokameh Jn05:55ends-34 km411On Time

63203 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Tuesday
18-01-2022
Yesterday
19-01-2022
Today
20-01-2022
Tomorrow
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
04:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
04:14
04:16
Cancelled
-
-
Mankatha
7 km
04:22
04:24
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
16 km
04:44
04:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Dumra
22 km
04:58
04:59
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
26 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tall Jn
29 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
34 km
05:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kiul - Mokama Memu (63203) Train

Kiul - Mokama Memu (63203) runs from Kiul Jn to Mokameh Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 34 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

63203 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN