more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

63227

Pnbe Mgs Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
07:40
Patna Jn
6hr 25min
43 Stops
DDU
14:05
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63227 - Pnbe Mgs Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
PNBE
DDU
-
-

Pnbe Mgs Memu Schedule

63227 - Pnbe Mgs Memu runs from Patna Jn to Dd Upadhyaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63227 passenger train departs from Patna Jn at 07:40 hrs and arrives at Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 02:05 hrs. The total running duration of 63227 train is 6hr 25min, stopping at 44 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Pnbe Mgs Memu - 63227 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Pnbe Mgs Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts07:40-0711On Time
SCYSachiwalay Halt07:4607:471min2 km211On Time
PWSPhulwari Sharif07:5207:531min6 km111On Time
DNRDanapur08:0008:055min10 km311On Time
NEONeora08:1008:111min16 km111On Time
GNHIGandhi Halt08:1608:171min19 km111On Time
SDESadisopur08:2108:221min23 km111On Time
PATLPatel Halt08:2508:261min25 km111On Time
BTABihta08:2908:312min27 km211On Time
KWRKoelwar08:4108:421min36 km111On Time
KUAKulharia08:4608:471min39 km-11On Time
JMIRJamira Halt08:5308:541min45 km111On Time
ARAAra Jn09:0209:042min49 km211On Time
JGWLJagjivan Halt09:0809:091min52 km111On Time
KRSKarisath09:1609:171min59 km211On Time
KYAKauriya09:2209:231min63 km111On Time
XSANSarvodaya Halt09:2609:271min65 km-11On Time
RNTERamanand09:3009:311min67 km111On Time
BEABihiya09:3509:372min71 km-11On Time
BYNBanahi09:4509:461min76 km111On Time
SKRISikaria09:5009:511min81 km111On Time
RPRRaghunathpur09:5609:582min85 km-11On Time
VKDHVeer Kunwar Halt10:0510:061min90 km111On Time
TWGTwining Ganj10:1110:121min94 km-11On Time
DUREDumraon10:1910:212min101 km211On Time
KPHHKushalpur Harnaha Halt10:2710:281min106 km111On Time
BUEBaruna10:3210:331min108 km111On Time
BXRBuxar10:5010:555min118 km211On Time
PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt11:0111:021min123 km-11On Time
CSAChausa11:0711:081min128 km111On Time
BQWBarakalan11:1311:141min134 km-11On Time
GMRGahmar11:2011:211min138 km211On Time
KKRHKarahia11:2711:281min142 km-11On Time
BWHBhadaura11:3411:351min146 km-11On Time
USKUsia Khas11:3911:401min149 km-11On Time
DLNDildarnagar Jn11:4811:502min154 km311On Time
DRVDarauli11:5611:571min161 km-11On Time
ZNAZamania12:0312:052min167 km211On Time
BHCLBahora Chandil12:1112:121min172 km-11On Time
DHADheena12:1812:191min180 km-11On Time
TLAMTulsi Ashram12:2512:261min187 km-11On Time
SLDSakaldiha12:3212:331min193 km211On Time
KCAKuchman12:5913:001min201 km211On Time
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jn14:05ends-211 km-11On Time

Pnbe Mgs Memu - 63227 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnbe Mgs Memu - 63227 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
23-11-2020
Tuesday
24-11-2020
Wednesday
25-11-2020
Yesterday
26-11-2020
Today
27-11-2020
Tomorrow
28-11-2020
Sunday
29-11-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
07:40
Cancelled
4
Source
SACHIWALAY HALT
3 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
2
1min
Phulwari Sharif
6 km
07:52
07:53
Cancelled
3
1min
Danapur
10 km
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
3
5min
Neora
15 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
2
1min
GANDHI HALT
20 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Sadisopur
23 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
1min
PATEL HALT
25 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Bihta
27 km
08:29
08:31
Cancelled
2
2min
Koelwar
35 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Kulharia
39 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
2
1min
JAMIRA HALT
45 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Ara Jn
49 km
09:02
09:04
Cancelled
2
2min
JAGJIVAN HALT
52 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Karisath
59 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
2
1min
KAURIYA
63 km
09:22
09:23
Cancelled
-
1min
SARVODAYA HALT
65 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMANAND
66 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Bihiya
71 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
2
2min
Banahi
76 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
2
1min
SIKARIA
80 km
09:50
09:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Raghunathpur
85 km
09:56
09:58
Cancelled
3
2min
VEER KUNWAR HALT
90 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Twining Ganj
94 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
2
1min
Dumraon
101 km
10:19
10:21
Cancelled
2
2min
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
106 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
1min
BARUNA
108 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
2
1min
Buxar
118 km
10:50
10:55
Cancelled
3
5min
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT
124 km
11:01
11:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Chausa
129 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
1min
BARAKALAN
133 km
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Gahmar
138 km
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
1min
KARAHIA
142 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhadaura
146 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
1min
USIA KHAS
150 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Dildarnagar Jn
154 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
2min
DARAULI
161 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Zamania
167 km
12:03
12:05
Cancelled
-
2min
BAHORA CHANDIL
172 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Dheena
180 km
12:18
12:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Tulsi Ashram
187 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Sakaldiha
193 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
2
1min
Kuchman
200 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
2
1min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
208 km
14:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pnbe Mgs Memu - 63227

63227 is a popular Patna Jn to Dd Upadhyaya Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 211 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63227 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Patna to Chandauli" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnbe Mgs Memu

3.5
46 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very nice bahut khub very nice
this app is so good because of show the trains on this
Yashmishra hhssgjmxfadgy
Very nice bahut khub very nice
very bad.. not to travel in this train. never comes on time
nice train at right time all things are good in train
Its very best for only reach on time. But not comfortable travelling.
Very nice bahut khub very nice
Awesome very very timely awesome amenities
Very nice bahut khub very nice
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW