more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63227Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63227 train live running status at ixigo. Pnbe Mgs Memu runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) and covers 44 stations. The scheduled departure time for Pnbe Mgs Memu PASSENGER from Patna Jn is 07:40 and the arrival time to Dd Upadhyaya Jn is . This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 63227 train is 211 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Tuesday
01-12-2020
Wednesday
02-12-2020
Thursday
03-12-2020
Yesterday
04-12-2020
Today
05-12-2020
Tomorrow
06-12-2020
Monday
07-12-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
07:40
Cancelled
4
Source
Sachiwalay Halt
3 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
2
-
Phulwari Sharif
6 km
07:52
07:53
Cancelled
3
-
Danapur
10 km
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
3
-
Neora
15 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
2
-
Gandhi Halt
20 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
23 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Patel Halt
25 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
27 km
08:29
08:31
Cancelled
2
-
Koelwar
35 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kulharia
39 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
2
-
Jamira Halt
45 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
49 km
09:02
09:04
Cancelled
2
-
Jagjivan Halt
52 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Karisath
59 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
2
-
Kauriya
63 km
09:22
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sarvodaya Halt
65 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanand
66 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
71 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
2
-
Banahi
76 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
2
-
Sikaria
80 km
09:50
09:51
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
85 km
09:56
09:58
Cancelled
3
-
Veer Kunwar Halt
90 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Twining Ganj
94 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
2
-
Dumraon
101 km
10:19
10:21
Cancelled
2
-
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
106 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Baruna
108 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
2
-
Buxar
118 km
10:50
10:55
Cancelled
3
-
Pawani Kumarpur Halt
124 km
11:01
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Chausa
129 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Barakalan
133 km
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
138 km
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
Karahia
142 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
146 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Usia Khas
150 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
154 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Darauli
161 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
167 km
12:03
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bahora Chandil
172 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dheena
180 km
12:18
12:19
Cancelled
-
-
Tulsi Ashram
187 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sakaldiha
193 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
2
-
Kuchman
200 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
2
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
208 km
14:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination