more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63227Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63227 train live running status at ixigo. Pnbe Mgs Memu runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) and covers 44 stations. The scheduled departure time for Pnbe Mgs Memu PASSENGER from Patna Jn is 00:00 and the arrival time to Dd Upadhyaya Jn is . This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 63227 train is 211 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
07:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Sachiwalay Halt
2 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Phulwari Sharif
6 km
07:52
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
9 km
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Neora
15 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhi Halt
18 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
22 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Patel Halt
24 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
27 km
08:29
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Koelwar
35 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kulharia
39 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jamira Halt
44 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
49 km
09:02
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jagjivan Halt
52 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Karisath
58 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kauriya
63 km
09:22
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sarvodaya Halt
65 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanand
66 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
70 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Banahi
76 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Sikaria
80 km
09:50
09:51
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
84 km
09:56
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Veer Kunwar Halt
89 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Twining Ganj
93 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
101 km
10:19
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
105 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Baruna
108 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
117 km
10:50
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pawani Kumarpur Halt
123 km
11:01
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Chausa
128 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Barakalan
134 km
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
137 km
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
Karahia
141 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
145 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Usia Khas
149 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
153 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Darauli
160 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
167 km
12:03
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bahora Chandil
172 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dheena
179 km
12:18
12:19
Cancelled
-
-
Tulsi Ashram
186 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sakaldiha
193 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kuchman
200 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
14:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination