Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU 63504 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HTE
08:10
Hatia
12hr 20min
49 Stops
BWN
20:30
Barddhaman Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU 63504 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU 63504. Check Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU 63504 seat availability from Hatia station to Barddhaman Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
BWN
HTE
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops49
Duration12hr 20min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU 63504 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63504 Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Hatia station and ends at Barddhaman Jn. Due to its 50 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 12hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Hatia and Barddhaman Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HTEHatiastarts08:10-0311On Time
RNCRanchi08:2508:305min7 km111On Time
NKMNamkon08:3708:381min11 km111On Time
TISTatisilwai08:4508:461min17 km-11On Time
GAGGangaghat08:5708:581min25 km-11On Time
JONJonha09:1009:111min36 km111On Time
KITAKita09:2909:301min53 km-11On Time
SLFSilli09:4009:411min61 km-11On Time
MURIMuri09:5510:005min67 km111On Time
THOTulin10:1210:131min72 km311On Time
JAAJhalida10:2210:231min80 km211On Time
KSXKotshila11:0411:051min91 km111On Time
PNWPundhag11:1611:171min103 km111On Time
RDFRadhagaon11:2611:271min113 km111On Time
BKSCBokaro Stl City12:0012:1010min120 km111On Time
TKBTupkadih12:2912:301min126 km211On Time
RJBRajabera12:5512:561min131 km111On Time
CRPChandrapura Jn13:0513:105min135 km211On Time
TELOTelo13:1813:202min143 km111On Time
GMONsc Bose J Gomo14:2014:3010min152 km411On Time
MRQMatari14:4614:471min162 km311On Time
NPJENichitpur14:5414:551min167 km111On Time
TETTetulmari15:0315:041min173 km211On Time
BHNBhuli15:1115:121min178 km211On Time
DHNDhanbad Jn15:4516:3550min182 km211On Time
DOKMDokra Halt16:5016:511min187 km-11On Time
PKAPradhankhunta16:5716:581min191 km-11On Time
CAMChhota Ambana17:0617:071min197 km-11On Time
KAOKalubathan17:1417:151min206 km-11On Time
TNWThapar Nagar17:1917:201min210 km-11On Time
MMUMugma17:2517:261min216 km-11On Time
KMMEKumardubi17:3017:311min220 km211On Time
BRRBarakar17:3417:351min223 km211On Time
ULTKulti17:3917:401min226 km211On Time
STNSitarampur17:4817:491min231 km211On Time
BCQBarachak17:5517:561min235 km311On Time
ASNAsansol Jn18:2518:305min240 km611On Time
KPKKalipahari18:3618:371min245 km211On Time
RNGRaniganj18:4918:501min258 km311On Time
UDLAndal Jn18:5618:571min265 km311On Time
OYRWaria19:0319:041min274 km311On Time
DGRDurgapur19:1019:122min282 km411On Time
RBHRajbandh19:1919:201min291 km311On Time
PANPanagarh19:2619:271min298 km311On Time
MNAEMankar19:3419:351min308 km311On Time
PAJParaj19:4119:421min317 km311On Time
GLIGalsi19:4619:471min323 km311On Time
KANKhana Jn20:1320:141min333 km411On Time
TITTalit20:2020:211min339 km211On Time
BWNBarddhaman Jn20:30ends-346 km711On Time

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
03-10-2022
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Wednesday
05-10-2022
Yesterday
06-10-2022
Today
07-10-2022
Tomorrow
08-10-2022
Sunday
09-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
08:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranchi
6 km
08:25
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Namkon
11 km
08:37
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Tatisilwai
17 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
Gangaghat
25 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jonha
36 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
KITA
52 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Silli
60 km
09:40
09:41
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
66 km
09:55
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tulin
72 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalida
79 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kotshila
91 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pundhag
102 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Radhagaon
112 km
11:26
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
119 km
12:00
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tupkadih
126 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rajabera
130 km
12:55
12:56
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
135 km
13:05
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Telo
142 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
152 km
14:20
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
MATARI
161 km
14:46
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
NICHITPUR
166 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tetulmari
172 km
15:03
15:04
Cancelled
-
-
BHULI
177 km
15:11
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
181 km
15:45
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
DOKRA HALT
186 km
16:50
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
PRADHANKHUNTA
191 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
CHHOTA AMBANA
196 km
17:06
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
KALUBATHAN
206 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Thapar Nagar
210 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
MUGMA
215 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kumardubi
220 km
17:30
17:31
Cancelled
-
-
Barakar
222 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kulti
226 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sitarampur
231 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
BARACHAK
235 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
240 km
18:25
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
KALIPAHARI
245 km
18:36
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
258 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
265 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Waria
273 km
19:03
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
282 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
RAJBANDH
290 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Panagarh
298 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mankar
308 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
PARAJ
316 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
GALSI
323 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Khana Jn
333 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
TALIT
338 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
346 km
20:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU 63504 Train Information

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU (63504) train runs from Hatia to Barddhaman Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 346 km. The fare classes on 63504 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU 63504 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
20 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
max time not updated report showing
max time not updated report showing
max time not updated report showing
max time not updated report showing
max time not updated report showing
train was on time. and was hygenic
max time not updated report showing
max time not updated report showing
very good and nice system
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW