Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63504

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HTE
08:05
Hatia
12hr 45min
49 Stops
BWN
20:50
Barddhaman Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63504 - Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
HTE
BWN
-
-

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU Schedule

The 63504 - Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU runs from HTE (Hatia) to BWN (Barddhaman Jn). Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU runs on 7 days of the week. The 63504 passenger train departs from Hatia at 08:05 hrs and arrives at Barddhaman Jn at 08:50 hrs. The total running duration of 63504 train is 12hr 45min, stopping at 50 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504 schedule, Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63504 - Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HTEHatiastarts08:05-0311On Time
RNCRanchi08:2008:255min7 km1115min
NKMNamkon08:3208:331min11 km1115min
TISTatisilwai08:3908:401min17 km-116min
GAGGangaghat08:5008:511min25 km-117min
JONJonha09:0409:051min36 km1117min
KITAKita09:2309:241min53 km-117min
SLFSilli09:3509:361min61 km-118min
MURIMuri09:4909:545min67 km1117min
THOTulin10:0610:071min72 km3117min
JAAJhalida10:1410:151min80 km21110min
KSXKotshila11:0911:101min91 km111On Time
PNWPundhag11:2911:301min103 km11111min
RDFRadhagaon11:3911:401min113 km11114min
BKSCBokaro Stl City12:1512:205min120 km111On Time
TKBTupkadih12:3912:401min126 km211On Time
RJBRajabera12:5112:521min131 km111On Time
CRPChandrapura Jn12:5713:025min135 km21110min
TELOTelo13:2013:222min143 km1117min
GMONsc Bose J Gomo13:5014:3545min152 km4115min
MRQMatari14:4614:471min162 km3113min
NPJENichitpur14:5614:571min167 km1111min
TETTetulmari15:0415:051min173 km2113min
BHNBhuli15:1415:151min178 km2111min
DHNDhanbad Jn15:3016:401hr 10min182 km211On Time
DOKMDokra Halt16:4916:501min187 km-11
PKAPradhankhunta16:5716:581min191 km-11
CAMChhota Ambana17:0617:071min197 km-11On Time
KAOKalubathan17:1417:151min206 km-114min
TNWThapar Nagar17:1917:201min210 km-114min
MMUMugma17:2517:261min216 km-115min
KMMEKumardubi17:3017:311min220 km2115min
BRRBarakar17:3417:351min223 km2117min
ULTKulti17:3817:391min226 km2119min
STNSitarampur17:4717:481min231 km21115min
BCQBarachak17:5417:551min235 km31116min
ASNAsansol Jn18:2518:305min240 km611On Time
KPKKalipahari18:3518:361min245 km21110min
RNGRaniganj18:4918:501min258 km31114min
UDLAndal Jn18:5618:582min265 km31117min
OYRWaria19:0419:051min274 km31120min
DGRDurgapur19:1219:142min282 km41120min
RBHRajbandh19:2019:211min291 km31121min
PANPanagarh19:2719:281min298 km31122min
MNAEMankar19:3519:361min308 km31122min
PAJParaj19:4119:421min317 km31123min
GLIGalsi19:4819:491min323 km31124min
KANKhana Jn20:3420:351min333 km4111min
TITTalit20:4120:421min339 km2112min
BWNBarddhaman Jn20:50ends-346 km7111min

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-02-2020
Saturday
22-02-2020
Sunday
23-02-2020
Yesterday
24-02-2020
Today
25-02-2020
Tomorrow
26-02-2020
Thursday
27-02-2020
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Jhalida at 10:22
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
08:08
08:05
3min
-
Source
Ranchi
7 km
08:18
08:20
08:28
08:25
3min
4
10min
Namkon
11 km
08:33
08:32
08:35
08:33
2min
-
2min
Tatisilwai
18 km
08:40
08:39
08:50
08:40
10min
-
10min
Gangaghat
27 km
09:03
08:50
09:05
08:51
14min
-
2min
Jonha
38 km
09:16
09:04
09:17
09:05
12min
-
1min
KITA
55 km
09:38
09:23
09:39
09:24
15min
-
1min
Silli
63 km
09:49
09:35
09:51
09:36
15min
-
2min
Muri
69 km
09:59
09:49
10:00
09:54
6min
-
1min
Tulin
74 km
10:10
10:06
10:12
10:07
5min
-
2min
Jhalida
81 km
10:20
10:14
10:22
10:15
7min
-
2min
Kotshila
93 km
11:01
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
9min
Pundhag
105 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Radhagaon
115 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Bokaro Stl City
121 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Tupkadih
128 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
1min
Rajabera
133 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapura Jn
137 km
12:57
12:57
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
5min
Telo
144 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
153 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
MATARI
163 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
NICHITPUR
168 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Tetulmari
174 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
BHULI
179 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
183 km
15:30
15:30
16:40
16:40
On Time
4
70min
DOKRA HALT
188 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
PRADHANKHUNTA
192 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
2
1min
CHHOTA AMBANA
198 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
KALUBATHAN
207 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Thapar Nagar
212 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
MUGMA
217 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
3
1min
Kumardubi
222 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Barakar
224 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
1
1min
Kulti
227 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Sitarampur
233 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
4
1min
BARACHAK
236 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
3
1min
Asansol Jn
241 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
4
5min
KALIPAHARI
247 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
4
1min
Raniganj
260 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
4
1min
Andal Jn
267 km
18:54
18:54
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
2min
Waria
275 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
4
1min
Durgapur
284 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
RAJBANDH
291 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Panagarh
299 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Mankar
309 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
PARAJ
317 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
GALSI
323 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Khana Jn
333 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
TALIT
339 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
346 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
view full running status

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504

The Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504 train runs from HTE (Hatia) to BWN (Barddhaman Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Hatia to Barddhaman Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 346 km. You can check Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63504 route map. You can also check how to reach Hatia to Bardhaman through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Hatia to Bardhaman
Hatia to Bardhaman Trains Running Status
Hatia to Bardhaman Trains Seat Availability