more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.7

63504

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HTE
08:10
Hatia
12hr 20min
49 Stops
BWN
20:30
Barddhaman Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63504 - Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
HTE
BWN
-
-

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU Schedule

63504 - Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU runs from Hatia to Barddhaman Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63504 passenger train departs from Hatia at 08:10 hrs and arrives at Barddhaman Jn at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of 63504 train is 12hr 20min, stopping at 50 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HTEHatiastarts08:10-0311On Time
RNCRanchi08:2508:305min7 km111
NKMNamkon08:3708:381min11 km1112min
TISTatisilwai08:4508:461min17 km-112min
GAGGangaghat08:5708:581min25 km-111min
JONJonha09:1009:111min36 km1111min
KITAKita09:2909:301min53 km-111min
SLFSilli09:4009:411min61 km-112min
MURIMuri09:5510:005min67 km111On Time
THOTulin10:1210:131min72 km311On Time
JAAJhalida10:2210:231min80 km211On Time
KSXKotshila11:0411:051min91 km111On Time
PNWPundhag11:1611:171min103 km111
RDFRadhagaon11:2611:271min113 km1111min
BKSCBokaro Stl City12:0012:1010min120 km111On Time
TKBTupkadih12:2912:301min126 km211On Time
RJBRajabera12:5512:561min131 km111On Time
CRPChandrapura Jn13:0513:105min135 km211On Time
TELOTelo13:1813:202min143 km1111min
GMONsc Bose J Gomo14:2014:3010min152 km411On Time
MRQMatari14:4614:471min162 km31118min
NPJENichitpur14:5414:551min167 km11118min
TETTetulmari15:0315:041min173 km21116min
BHNBhuli15:1115:121min178 km21116min
DHNDhanbad Jn15:4516:3550min182 km211On Time
DOKMDokra Halt16:5016:511min187 km-11On Time
PKAPradhankhunta16:5716:581min191 km-11On Time
CAMChhota Ambana17:0617:071min197 km-11On Time
KAOKalubathan17:1417:151min206 km-111min
TNWThapar Nagar17:1917:201min210 km-112min
MMUMugma17:2517:261min216 km-113min
KMMEKumardubi17:3017:311min220 km2115min
BRRBarakar17:3417:351min223 km2116min
ULTKulti17:3917:401min226 km2117min
STNSitarampur17:4817:491min231 km2117min
BCQBarachak17:5517:561min235 km3119min
ASNAsansol Jn18:2518:305min240 km611On Time
KPKKalipahari18:3618:371min245 km2116min
RNGRaniganj18:4918:501min258 km3118min
UDLAndal Jn18:5618:571min265 km31112min
OYRWaria19:0319:041min274 km31115min
DGRDurgapur19:1019:122min282 km41116min
RBHRajbandh19:1919:201min291 km31116min
PANPanagarh19:2619:271min298 km31116min
MNAEMankar19:3419:351min308 km31117min
PAJParaj19:4119:421min317 km31117min
GLIGalsi19:4619:471min323 km31118min
KANKhana Jn20:1320:141min333 km4118min
TITTalit20:2020:211min339 km21110min
BWNBarddhaman Jn20:30ends-346 km71116min

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
22-02-2021
Tuesday
23-02-2021
Wednesday
24-02-2021
Yesterday
25-02-2021
Today
26-02-2021
Tomorrow
27-02-2021
Sunday
28-02-2021
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed KITA at 09:35
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
08:13
08:10
3min
-
Source
Ranchi
7 km
08:26
08:25
08:33
08:30
3min
1
7min
Namkon
11 km
08:42
08:37
08:43
08:38
5min
1
1min
Tatisilwai
18 km
08:49
08:45
08:50
08:46
4min
1
1min
Gangaghat
26 km
08:59
08:57
09:00
08:58
2min
1
1min
Jonha
36 km
09:14
09:10
09:15
09:11
4min
1
1min
KITA
53 km
09:34
09:29
09:35
09:30
5min
1
1min
Silli
61 km
09:45
09:40
09:46
09:41
5min
1
1min
Muri
67 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
1
5min
Tulin
72 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
1
1min
Jhalida
79 km
10:22
10:22
10:23
10:23
On Time
3
1min
Kotshila
91 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
2
1min
Pundhag
103 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
1
1min
Radhagaon
113 km
11:26
11:26
11:27
11:27
On Time
1
1min
Bokaro Stl City
120 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
1
10min
Tupkadih
126 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
1
1min
Rajabera
131 km
12:55
12:55
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapura Jn
135 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Telo
143 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
152 km
14:20
14:20
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
10min
MATARI
162 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
NICHITPUR
167 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Tetulmari
173 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
1min
BHULI
178 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
182 km
15:45
15:45
16:35
16:35
On Time
4
50min
DOKRA HALT
187 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
PRADHANKHUNTA
191 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
2
1min
CHHOTA AMBANA
197 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
KALUBATHAN
207 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Thapar Nagar
211 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
MUGMA
216 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
3
1min
Kumardubi
221 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Barakar
223 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
1
1min
Kulti
227 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Sitarampur
230 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
4
1min
BARACHAK
234 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
3
1min
Asansol Jn
239 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
4
5min
KALIPAHARI
244 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
4
1min
Raniganj
257 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
4
1min
Andal Jn
265 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Waria
272 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
4
1min
Durgapur
281 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
RAJBANDH
289 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Panagarh
297 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Mankar
307 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
PARAJ
315 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
GALSI
321 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Khana Jn
330 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
TALIT
336 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
344 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
26
Destination
view full running status

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504

63504 is a popular Hatia to Barddhaman Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 346 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63504 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Hatia to Bardhaman" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU

2.7
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train was on time. and was hygenic
max time not updated report showing
max time not updated report showing
very good and nice system
max time not updated report showing
max time not updated report showing
max time not updated report showing
max time not updated report showing ys not run on time
dghfvbbccvbbvbczzdc nkbb bvc
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW