Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63504 Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63504 Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU train live running status. 63504 Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU train runs from Hatia (HTE) to Barddhaman Jn (BWN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63504 train covers 50 stations. The departure time for 63504 Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU from Hatia is 08:10. The arrival time to Barddhaman Jn is 20:30. The total distance covered by Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU is 346 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hatia to Barddhaman Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504.
Friday
03-02-2023
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Hatia at 08:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
Source
Ranchi
6 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Namkon
11 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Tatisilwai
17 km
08:45
08:45
08:46
08:46
On Time
-
1min
Gangaghat
25 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Jonha
36 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Kita
52 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Silli
60 km
09:40
09:40
09:41
09:41
On Time
-
1min
Muri
66 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Tulin
72 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
1min
Jhalida
79 km
10:22
10:22
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
1min
Kotshila
91 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Pundhag
102 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Radhagaon
112 km
11:26
11:26
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
1min
Bokaro Stl City
119 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Tupkadih
126 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Rajabera
130 km
12:55
12:55
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapura Jn
135 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Telo
142 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
152 km
14:20
14:20
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
10min
Matari
161 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Nichitpur
166 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Tetulmari
172 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhuli
177 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
181 km
15:45
15:45
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
50min
Dokra Halt
186 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Pradhankhunta
191 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Chhota Ambana
196 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Kalubathan
206 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Thapar Nagar
210 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Mugma
215 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Kumardubi
220 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Barakar
222 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Kulti
226 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Sitarampur
231 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Barachak
235 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
240 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Kalipahari
245 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Raniganj
258 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Andal Jn
265 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Waria
273 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
282 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Rajbandh
290 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Panagarh
298 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Mankar
308 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Paraj
316 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Galsi
323 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Khana Jn
333 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Talit
338 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
346 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63504 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU 63504 train running or not?

A. Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU 63504 train starts from Hatia at 08:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU 63504 train now?

A. Check the location of Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU 63504 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 50 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU 63504 train?

A. The last stop for Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU 63504 train is Barddhaman Jn(BWN). The train reaches Barddhaman Jn at 20:30
Hatia to Bardhaman Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hatia to Bardhaman