Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63567 Asn Jaj Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63567 Asn Jaj Memu train live running status. 63567 Asn Jaj Memu train runs from Asansol Jn (ASN) to Jhajha (JAJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63567 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 63567 Asn Jaj Memu from Asansol Jn is 09:35. The arrival time to Jhajha is 12:55. The total distance covered by Asn Jaj Memu is 154 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asansol Jn to Jhajha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asn Jaj Memu - 63567.
Wednesday
06-12-2023
Yesterday
07-12-2023
Today
08-12-2023
Tomorrow
09-12-2023
Yet to start from Asansol Jn at 09:35
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
Source
Barachak
5 km
09:42
09:42
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
1min
Sitarampur
8 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Salanpur
13 km
09:55
09:55
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Rupnarayanpur
20 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Chittaranjan
25 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Jamtara
39 km
10:22
10:22
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
1min
Kaseetar
47 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Vidyasagar
57 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Madankata
66 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Joramow
71 km
10:55
10:55
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
81 km
11:04
11:04
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
5min
Mathurapur
92 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Sankarpur
102 km
11:28
11:28
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Kumrabad Rohini
106 km
11:35
11:35
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Jasidih Jn
110 km
11:42
11:42
11:46
11:46
On Time
-
4min
Lahabon
125 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Telwa Bazar Halt
133 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Simultala
135 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Narganjo
146 km
12:31
12:31
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
1min
Rajla Halt
150 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Jhajha
154 km
12:55
12:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63567 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asn Jaj Memu 63567 train running or not?

A. Asn Jaj Memu 63567 train starts from Asansol Jn at 09:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asn Jaj Memu 63567 train now?

A. Check the location of Asn Jaj Memu 63567 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asn Jaj Memu 63567 train?

A. The last stop for Asn Jaj Memu 63567 train is Jhajha(JAJ). The train reaches Jhajha at 12:55