Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51902 Dli Agc Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51902 Dli Agc Passenger train live running status. 51902 Dli Agc Passenger train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Agra Cantt (AGC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51902 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 51902 Dli Agc Passenger from Old Delhi is 07:00. The arrival time to Agra Cantt is 13:25. The total distance covered by Dli Agc Passenger is 198 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Agc Passenger - 51902.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 07:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Sadar Bazar
1 km
07:06
07:06
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
3 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Shivaji Bridge
4 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
5 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
10 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Okhla
14 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Tuglakabad
21 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad
31 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
35 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Ballabgarh
39 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Asaoti
49 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Palwal
60 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
2min
Rundhi
70 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Sholaka
80 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Banchari
83 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Hodal
90 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Kosi Kalan
103 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
2min
Chata
113 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Ajhai
123 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
134 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Bhuteshwar
141 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
144 km
11:15
11:15
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
10min
Bad
154 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
2min
Farah
163 km
11:56
11:56
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
1min
Deen Dayal Dham
165 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Kitham
174 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Runkuta
183 km
12:24
12:24
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
2min
Bilochpura Agra
192 km
12:36
12:36
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
2min
Raja Ki Mandi
194 km
12:39
12:39
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
198 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51902 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dli Agc Passenger 51902 train running or not?

A. Dli Agc Passenger 51902 train starts from Old Delhi at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Agc Passenger 51902 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Agc Passenger 51902 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Agc Passenger 51902 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Agc Passenger 51902 train is Agra Cantt(AGC). The train reaches Agra Cantt at 13:25