more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

51902

Dli Agc Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
07:00
Old Delhi
6hr 25min
30 Stops
AGC
13:25
Agra Cantt
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51902 - Dli Agc Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
DLI
AGC
-
-

Dli Agc Passenger Schedule

51902 - Dli Agc Passenger runs from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt, 7 days of the week. The 51902 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Agra Cantt at 01:25 hrs. The total running duration of 51902 train is 6hr 25min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dli Agc Passenger - 51902 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dli Agc Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts07:00-01111On Time
DSBSadar Bazar07:0607:071min1 km111On Time
NDLSNew Delhi07:1507:172min3 km611On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge07:2307:241min4 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge07:2707:281min6 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin07:3707:381min11 km411On Time
OKAOkhla07:4707:481min14 km211On Time
TKDTuglakabad07:5908:001min21 km111On Time
FDBFaridabad08:1508:161min32 km311On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn08:2308:241min35 km111On Time
BVHBallabgarh08:3108:321min39 km411On Time
ASTAsaoti08:4208:431min49 km411On Time
PWLPalwal09:0609:082min61 km-11On Time
RDERundhi09:2109:221min70 km-11On Time
SHLKSholaka09:3209:331min80 km-11On Time
BNCRBanchari09:3809:391min84 km-11On Time
HDLHodal09:4609:482min91 km211On Time
KSVKosi Kalan10:0110:032min103 km211On Time
CHJChata10:1310:152min113 km-11On Time
AJHAjhai10:2610:271min123 km-11On Time
VRBDVrindaban Road10:4210:431min134 km111On Time
BTSRBhuteshwar10:5010:522min142 km-11On Time
MTJMathura Jn11:1511:2510min145 km311On Time
BADBad11:4511:472min155 km211On Time
FARFarah11:5611:571min163 km211On Time
DDDMDeen Dayal Dham12:0212:031min166 km-11On Time
KXMKitham12:1312:141min175 km211On Time
RNKARunkuta12:2412:262min184 km211On Time
BFPBilochpura Agra12:3612:382min193 km211On Time
RKMRaja Ki Mandi12:3912:412min194 km211On Time
AGCAgra Cantt13:25ends-198 km411On Time

Dli Agc Passenger - 51902 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Agc Passenger - 51902 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
26-10-2020
Tuesday
27-10-2020
Wednesday
28-10-2020
Yesterday
29-10-2020
Today
30-10-2020
Tomorrow
31-10-2020
Sunday
01-11-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
12
Source
Sadar Bazar
2 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
1min
New Delhi
3 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
11
2min
Shivaji Bridge
4 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
6 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
10 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
4
1min
Okhla
14 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
4
1min
Tuglakabad
18 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Faridabad
28 km
08:15
08:16
Cancelled
1
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
32 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
1
1min
Ballabgarh
36 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
2
1min
Asaoti
46 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
2
1min
Palwal
57 km
09:06
09:08
Cancelled
8
2min
RUNDHI
66 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
1min
SHOLAKA
77 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
1min
BANCHARI
80 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Hodal
87 km
09:46
09:48
Cancelled
-
2min
Kosi Kalan
99 km
10:01
10:03
Cancelled
-
2min
Chata
109 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Ajhai
119 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
130 km
10:42
10:43
Cancelled
-
1min
BHUTESHWAR
138 km
10:50
10:52
Cancelled
-
2min
Mathura Jn
140 km
11:15
11:25
Cancelled
3
10min
Bad
150 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
-
2min
FARAH
159 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Deen Dayal Dham
162 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
1min
KITHAM
170 km
12:13
12:14
Cancelled
-
1min
RUNKUTA
179 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
1min
BILOCHPURA AGRA
188 km
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Raja Ki Mandi
190 km
12:39
12:41
Cancelled
-
2min
Agra Cantt
194 km
13:25
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dli Agc Passenger

Dli Agc Passenger - 51902 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Old Delhi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
HCP
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dli Agc Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDli Agc Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dli Agc Passenger - 51902

51902 is a popular Old Delhi to Agra Cantt passenger train and covers a distance of about 198 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51902 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach New Delhi to Agra" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Agc Passenger

3.0
31 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
all shistum is pooaring and diley running
hamari Yatra magalmya ho
thankfully it was good and bad but I'm not going anywhere
wowwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww
Sab Kuchh sahi hai aur train sab time per Chhod Deti Hai
Plz be on time...and clean also.......
nothing good about the train
passenger train se jyada umid mat rakhna ,at least 1/2 hour delay rehta h ,bheed jabardast rehta h 😂😂😂😂 earphone lagao kona pakad k so jao.
oksikbsyv vcgsyuhvfsuhhusgbsughhsjhs
bad jsjiuehfh heuhefre hjsudd f
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW