2.8

51902

Dli Agc Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
07:00
Old Delhi
6hr 25min
30 Stops
AGC
13:25
Agra Cantt
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51902 - Dli Agc Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
DLI
AGC
-
-

Dli Agc Passenger Schedule

The 51902 - Dli Agc Passenger runs from DLI (Old Delhi) to AGC (Agra Cantt). Dli Agc Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51902 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Agra Cantt at 01:25 hrs. The total running duration of 51902 train is 6hr 25min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dli Agc Passenger - 51902 schedule, Dli Agc Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51902 - Dli Agc Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts07:00-01111On Time
DSBSadar Bazar07:0607:071min1 km11115min
NDLSNew Delhi07:1507:172min3 km61124min
CSBShivaji Bridge07:2307:241min4 km21125min
TKJTilak Bridge07:2707:281min6 km21126min
NZMH Nizamuddin07:3707:381min11 km41129min
OKAOkhla07:4707:481min14 km21131min
TKDTuglakabad07:5908:001min21 km11130min
FDBFaridabad08:1508:161min32 km31131min
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn08:2308:241min35 km11134min
BVHBallabgarh08:3108:321min39 km41138min
ASTAsaoti08:4208:431min49 km41151min
PWLPalwal09:0609:082min61 km-1147min
RDERundhi09:2109:221min70 km-1154min
SHLKSholaka09:3209:331min80 km-111hr 12min
BNCRBanchari09:3809:391min84 km-111hr 21min
HDLHodal09:4609:482min91 km2111hr 26min
KSVKosi Kalan10:0110:032min103 km2111hr 36min
CHJChata10:1310:152min113 km-111hr 37min
AJHAjhai10:2610:271min123 km-111hr 38min
VRBDVrindaban Road10:4210:431min134 km1111hr 42min
BTSRBhuteshwar10:5010:522min142 km-111hr 48min
MTJMathura Jn11:1511:2510min145 km3111hr 36min
BADBad11:4511:472min155 km2111hr 38min
FARFarah11:5611:571min163 km2111hr 42min
DDDMDeen Dayal Dham12:0212:031min166 km-111hr 45min
KXMKitham12:1312:141min175 km2111hr 46min
RNKARunkuta12:2412:262min184 km2111hr 49min
BFPBilochpura Agra12:3612:382min193 km2111hr 54min
RKMRaja Ki Mandi12:3912:412min194 km2112hr 6min
AGCAgra Cantt13:25ends-198 km4111hr 40min

Dli Agc Passenger - 51902 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Agc Passenger - 51902 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
18-10-2019
Saturday
19-10-2019
Sunday
20-10-2019
Yesterday
21-10-2019
Today
22-10-2019
Tomorrow
23-10-2019
Thursday
24-10-2019
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
12
Source
Sadar Bazar
2 km
07:06
07:06
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
3 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
11
2min
Shivaji Bridge
4 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
6 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
10 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
6
1min
Okhla
14 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
4
1min
Tuglakabad
18 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
1
1min
Faridabad
28 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
1
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
32 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
1
1min
Ballabgarh
36 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
2
1min
Asaoti
46 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
2
1min
Palwal
57 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
8
2min
RUNDHI
66 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
SHOLAKA
77 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
BANCHARI
80 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Hodal
87 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Kosi Kalan
99 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
2min
Chata
109 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Ajhai
119 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
130 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
1min
BHUTESHWAR
138 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
140 km
11:15
11:15
11:25
11:25
On Time
3
10min
Bad
150 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
2min
FARAH
159 km
11:56
11:56
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
1min
Deen Dayal Dham
162 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
KITHAM
170 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
1min
RUNKUTA
179 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
BILOCHPURA AGRA
188 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Raja Ki Mandi
190 km
12:39
12:39
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
194 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dli Agc Passenger

Dli Agc Passenger - 51902 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Old Delhi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
HCP
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dli Agc Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDli Agc Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dli Agc Passenger - 51902

The Dli Agc Passenger - 51902 train runs from DLI (Old Delhi) to AGC (Agra Cantt) 7 of week. It is a popular Old Delhi to Agra Cantt - passenger train and covers a distance of about 198 km. You can check Dli Agc Passenger - 51902 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51902 route map. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to Agra through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Agc Passenger

2.8
26 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Plz be on time...and clean also.......
nothing good about the train
passenger train se jyada umid mat rakhna ,at least 1/2 hour delay rehta h ,bheed jabardast rehta h 😂😂😂😂 earphone lagao kona pakad k so jao.
oksikbsyv vcgsyuhvfsuhhusgbsughhsjhs
bad jsjiuehfh heuhefre hjsudd f
very bad experience to ride with this train.
bakwass hai . kabhi bhi time pe nahi ati
no kabhi bhi time se nhi aati h lete to your tren in
very bad train departure delay
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW