Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20651 Sbc Tlgp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20651 Sbc Tlgp Exp train live running status. 20651 Sbc Tlgp Exp train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Talguppa (TLGP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20651 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 20651 Sbc Tlgp Exp from KSR Bengaluru is . The arrival time to Talguppa is 22:26. The total distance covered by Sbc Tlgp Exp is 371 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Talguppa. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbc Tlgp Exp - 20651.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Yesterday
05-12-2022
Today
06-12-2022
Tomorrow
07-12-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 4min
Reached Tarikere Jn at 19:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
15:00
On Time
9
Source
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
15:19
15:10
15:19
15:12
7min
3
-
Tumakuru
69 km
16:28
16:00
16:31
16:02
29min
3
3min
Tiptur
140 km
17:25
16:58
17:29
17:00
29min
3
4min
Arsikere Jn
165 km
17:57
17:25
18:13
17:30
43min
2
16min
Kadur
204 km
18:45
18:01
18:51
18:02
49min
2
6min
Birur Jn
211 km
18:57
18:13
19:01
18:15
46min
2
4min
Tarikere Jn
235 km
19:25
18:41
19:46
18:42
44min
2
21min
Bhadravati
255 km
20:00
18:59
20:00
19:00
1hr 1min
2
-
Shivamogga H
271 km
20:12
19:14
20:14
19:15
58min
1
2min
Shivamogga Town
274 km
20:17
19:40
20:23
19:45
37min
1
6min
Anandapuram
329 km
21:14
20:38
21:18
20:40
36min
1
4min
Sagar Jambagaru
355 km
21:47
21:18
21:53
21:20
29min
2
6min
Talguppa
371 km
22:26
22:00
Destination
26min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20651 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbc Tlgp Exp 20651 train running or not?

A. Sbc Tlgp Exp 20651 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbc Tlgp Exp 20651 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbc Tlgp Exp 20651 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbc Tlgp Exp 20651 train?

A. The last stop for Sbc Tlgp Exp 20651 train is Talguppa(TLGP). The train reaches Talguppa at 22:26
Bengaluru to Talguppa Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bengaluru to Talguppa