Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20504 Dbrg Rajdhani Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20504 Dbrg Rajdhani train live running status. 20504 Dbrg Rajdhani train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to DIBRUGARH (DBRG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat. 20504 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 20504 Dbrg Rajdhani from New Delhi is 11:25. The arrival time to DIBRUGARH is 04:35. The total distance covered by Dbrg Rajdhani is 2471 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to DIBRUGARH. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dbrg Rajdhani - 20504.
Yesterday
04-07-2022
Today
05-07-2022
Tomorrow
06-07-2022
Yet to start from New Delhi at 11:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
Source
Moradabad
165 km
14:02
14:02
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
256 km
15:21
15:21
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
3min
Lucknow Nr
490 km
18:40
18:40
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
791 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Ballia
931 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
997 km
02:07
02:07
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
1056 km
03:18
03:18
03:23
03:23
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1110 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Samastipur Jn
1162 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Katihar Jn
1373 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
1470 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
1557 km
11:40
11:40
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
10min
New Cooch Behar
1683 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
New Alipurduar
1701 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Kokrajhar
1780 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
1808 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
1965 km
18:25
18:25
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
25min
Lumding Jn
2145 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
2min
Dimapur
2215 km
23:13
23:13
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
7min
Mariani Jn
2323 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Simaluguri Jn
2377 km
02:51
02:51
02:53
02:53
On Time
-
2min
Moranhat
2430 km
03:41
03:41
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
2min
Dibrugarh
2471 km
04:35
04:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20504 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dbrg Rajdhani 20504 running or not?

A. Dbrg Rajdhani 20504 starts from New Delhi at 11:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dbrg Rajdhani 20504 now?

A. Check the location of Dbrg Rajdhani 20504 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dbrg Rajdhani 20504 train?

A. The last stop for Dbrg Rajdhani 20504 train is DIBRUGARH(DBRG). The train reaches DIBRUGARH at 04:35