Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09002 Jyg Udn Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09002 Jyg Udn Spl train live running status. 09002 Jyg Udn Spl train runs from Jaynagar (JYG) to Udhna Jn (UDN) on Tue. 09002 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 09002 Jyg Udn Spl from Jaynagar is . The arrival time to Udhna Jn is . The total distance covered by Jyg Udn Spl is 1864 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaynagar to Udhna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jyg Udn Spl - 09002.
Yet to start from Jaynagar at
Refresh
Updated 116hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
02:00
On Time
-
Source
Madhubani
32 km
02:45
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Darbhanga Jn
68 km
03:50
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
106 km
05:10
05:20
On Time
-
10min
Barauni Jn
157 km
06:50
07:00
On Time
-
10min
Mokameh Jn
178 km
09:00
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
222 km
09:35
09:37
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
267 km
10:20
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Ara Jn
316 km
11:25
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
385 km
12:30
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
479 km
13:40
13:50
On Time
-
10min
Prayagrajcheoki
622 km
17:00
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
714 km
18:50
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Satna
792 km
20:10
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Katni
890 km
21:45
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
981 km
23:15
23:25
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1226 km
03:30
03:40
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
1409 km
06:10
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1533 km
08:20
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Nandurbar
1708 km
12:00
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Bardoli
1837 km
13:40
13:45
On Time
-
5min
Chalthan
1853 km
14:00
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Udhna Jn
1864 km
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Jyg Udn Spl 09002 train running or not?

A. Jyg Udn Spl 09002 train starts from Jaynagar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jyg Udn Spl 09002 train now?

A. Check the location of Jyg Udn Spl 09002 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jyg Udn Spl 09002 train?

A. The last stop for Jyg Udn Spl 09002 train is Udhna Jn(UDN). The train reaches Udhna Jn at