Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16321 Ncj Cbe Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16321 Ncj Cbe Express train live running status. 16321 Ncj Cbe Express train runs from Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16321 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 16321 Ncj Cbe Express from Nagercoil Jn is 07:06. The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is 19:00. The total distance covered by Ncj Cbe Express is 532 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagercoil Jn to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ncj Cbe Express - 16321.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Erode Jn at 16:19
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
07:06
07:05
1min
-
Source
Valliyur
31 km
07:38
07:42
07:54
07:43
11min
-
16min
Nanguneri
45 km
08:08
07:53
08:09
07:54
15min
-
1min
Sengulam
58 km
08:24
08:04
08:25
08:05
20min
-
1min
Tirunelveli
73 km
08:44
08:45
08:52
08:50
2min
-
8min
Vanchimaniyachi
102 km
09:17
09:18
09:21
09:20
1min
-
4min
Kadambur
116 km
09:37
09:32
09:39
09:33
6min
-
2min
Kovilpatti
138 km
10:00
09:53
10:02
09:55
7min
-
2min
Satur
160 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Virudunagar Jn
187 km
10:42
10:58
11:01
11:00
1min
-
19min
Tirumangalam
213 km
11:20
11:19
11:27
11:20
7min
-
7min
Tiruparankndrm
223 km
11:39
11:33
11:41
11:34
7min
-
2min
Madurai Jn
230 km
11:50
11:55
12:02
12:00
2min
-
12min
Sholavandan
251 km
12:26
12:19
12:27
12:20
7min
-
1min
Kodaikanal Road
270 km
12:43
12:38
12:45
12:40
5min
-
2min
Ambaturai
281 km
13:00
12:52
13:01
12:53
8min
-
1min
Dindigul Jn
293 km
13:14
13:20
13:26
13:25
1min
-
12min
Eriodu
313 km
13:48
13:52
13:54
13:53
1min
-
6min
Palaiyam
337 km
14:12
14:14
14:22
14:15
7min
-
10min
Karur
367 km
14:48
14:48
15:04
14:50
14min
-
16min
Pugalur
381 km
15:21
15:07
15:22
15:08
14min
-
1min
Kodumudi
393 km
15:35
15:22
15:36
15:23
13min
-
1min
Pasur
412 km
15:51
15:44
15:52
15:45
7min
-
1min
Erode Jn
431 km
16:19
16:15
16:28
16:20
4min
-
9min
Uttukuli
468 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Tiruppur
482 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Somanur
499 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Pilamedu
523 km
18:04
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Coimbatore Nrth
529 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Coimbatore Jn
532 km
19:00
19:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16321 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ncj Cbe Express 16321 train running or not?

A. Ncj Cbe Express 16321 train starts from Nagercoil Jn at 07:06. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ncj Cbe Express 16321 train now?

A. Check the location of Ncj Cbe Express 16321 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ncj Cbe Express 16321 train?

A. The last stop for Ncj Cbe Express 16321 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at 19:00