Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14716Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Yet to start from Sikar Jn at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sikar Jn
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
Source
Fatehpur Skhwti
47 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
2min
Churu
90 km
01:10
01:10
01:30
01:30
On Time
3
20min
Sadulpur Jn
148 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Tahsil Bhadra
175 km
03:39
03:39
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
3min
Gogameri
188 km
03:57
03:57
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
3min
Nohar
199 km
04:17
04:17
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
3min
Ellenabad
203 km
04:47
04:47
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
3min
Hanumangarhtown
234 km
05:21
05:21
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
3min
Hanumangarh Jn
241 km
05:50
05:50
06:15
06:15
On Time
3
25min
Sadulshahr
278 km
06:41
06:41
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
2min
Shri Ganganagar
308 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination