Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.0

Phd Skb Memu 64161 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PHD
20:25
Phaphund
2hr 20min
12 Stops
SKB
22:45
Shikohabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Phd Skb Memu 64161 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Phd Skb Memu 64161. Check Phd Skb Memu 64161 seat availability from Phaphund station to Shikohabad Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SKB
PHD
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops12
Duration2hr 20min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Phd Skb Memu 64161 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64161 Phd Skb Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Phaphund station and ends at Shikohabad Jn. Due to its 13 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Phaphund and Shikohabad Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PHDPhaphundstarts20:25-0311On Time
PATAPata20:2720:281min8 km111On Time
ULDAchalda20:3720:381min17 km311On Time
SHWSamhon20:5120:521min26 km311On Time
BNTBharthana21:0121:021min36 km311On Time
EKLEkdil21:1121:121min46 km111On Time
ETWEtawah Jn21:2121:221min56 km111On Time
SBSarai Bhopat21:3021:311min65 km111On Time
JGRJaswantnagar21:3921:401min72 km311On Time
BBLBalrai21:4821:491min81 km211On Time
BDNBhadan22:1222:131min92 km211On Time
KAAKaurara22:2122:221min101 km111On Time
SKBShikohabad Jn22:45ends-112 km111On Time

Phd Skb Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
02-10-2022
Monday
03-10-2022
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Yesterday
05-10-2022
Today
06-10-2022
Tomorrow
07-10-2022
Saturday
08-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phaphund
-
Source
20:25
Cancelled
-
Source
PATA
8 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Achalda
16 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
SAMHON
25 km
20:51
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bharthana
36 km
21:01
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
EKDIL
46 km
21:11
21:12
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
56 km
21:21
21:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai Bhopat
64 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jaswantnagar
72 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
BALRAI
80 km
21:48
21:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadan
91 km
22:12
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
KAURARA
100 km
22:21
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
111 km
22:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Phd Skb Memu 64161 Train Information

Phd Skb Memu (64161) train runs from Phaphund to Shikohabad Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 112 km. The fare classes on 64161 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Phd Skb Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Phd Skb Memu 64161 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Aman Aman Aman Aman Aman Aman a
WRITE A REVIEW