Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64161

Phd Skb Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PHD
20:25
Phaphund
2hr 20min
12 Stops
SKB
22:45
Shikohabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64161 - Phd Skb Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PHD
SKB
-
-

Phd Skb Memu Schedule

64161 - Phd Skb Memu runs from Phaphund to Shikohabad Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64161 passenger train departs from Phaphund at 08:25 hrs and arrives at Shikohabad Jn at 10:45 hrs. The total running duration of 64161 train is 2hr 20min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Phd Skb Memu - 64161 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Phd Skb Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PHDPhaphundstarts20:25-0311On Time
PATAPata20:2720:281min8 km111On Time
ULDAchalda20:3720:381min17 km311On Time
SHWSamhon20:5120:521min26 km311On Time
BNTBharthana21:0121:021min36 km311On Time
EKLEkdil21:1121:121min46 km111On Time
ETWEtawah Jn21:2121:221min56 km111On Time
SBSarai Bhopat21:3021:311min65 km111On Time
JGRJaswantnagar21:3921:401min72 km311On Time
BBLBalrai21:4821:491min81 km211On Time
BDNBhadan22:1222:131min92 km211On Time
KAAKaurara22:2122:221min101 km111On Time
SKBShikohabad Jn22:45ends-112 km111On Time

Phd Skb Memu - 64161 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Phd Skb Memu - 64161 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phaphund
-
Source
20:25
Cancelled
-
Source
PATA
8 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Achalda
17 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
1min
SAMHON
26 km
20:51
20:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharthana
36 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
1min
EKDIL
46 km
21:11
21:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Etawah Jn
56 km
21:21
21:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarai Bhopat
65 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
72 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
1min
BALRAI
81 km
21:48
21:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhadan
92 km
22:12
22:13
Cancelled
-
1min
KAURARA
101 km
22:21
22:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
112 km
22:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Phd Skb Memu - 64161

The Phd Skb Memu - 64161 train runs from PHD (Phaphund) to SKB (Shikohabad Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Phaphund to Shikohabad Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 112 km. You can check Phd Skb Memu - 64161 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64161 route map. You can also check how to reach Phaphund to Shikohabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Phd Skb Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN