more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.7

64466 Pnp Ndls Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNP
21:10
Panipat Jn
2hr 45min
18 Stops
NDLS
23:55
New Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64466 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
NDLS
PNP
-
-
-

64466 Schedule & Time Table

64466 - Pnp Ndls Memu runs from Panipat Jn to New Delhi, 7 days of the week. The 64466 passenger train departs from Panipat Jn at 09:10 hrs and arrives at New Delhi at 11:55 hrs. The total running duration of 64466 train is 2hr 45min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. Diwana,Samalkha,Bhodwal Majri,Ganaur,Rajlu Garhi,Sandal Kalan,Sonipat,Harana Kalan,Rathdhana,Narela,Holambi Kalan,Khera Kalan,Badli,Adrsh Ngr Delhi,Delhi Azadpur,Subzi Mandi,Sadar Bazar is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Pnp Ndls Memu - 64466 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Pnp Ndls Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNPPanipat Jnstarts21:10-0411On Time
DWNADiwana21:1721:181min8 km111On Time
SMKSamalkha21:2621:271min17 km111On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri21:3321:341min23 km111On Time
GNUGanaur21:4021:411min29 km111On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi21:4621:471min34 km111On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan21:5121:521min37 km111On Time
SNPSonipat22:0022:011min45 km111On Time
HNNHarana Kalan22:0722:081min51 km111On Time
RDDERathdhana22:1322:141min56 km111On Time
NURNarela22:2022:211min63 km111On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan22:2622:271min68 km111On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan22:3222:331min72 km111On Time
BHDBadli22:3822:391min75 km211On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi22:4422:451min80 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur22:4922:501min81 km111On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi23:2523:261min86 km211On Time
DSBSadar Bazar23:3423:351min88 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi23:55ends-90 km911On Time

64466 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnp Ndls Memu - 64466 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panipat Jn
-
Source
21:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Diwana
8 km
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
17 km
21:26
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
23 km
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
29 km
21:40
21:41
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
33 km
21:46
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
36 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
45 km
22:00
22:01
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
50 km
22:07
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
55 km
22:13
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
62 km
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
67 km
22:26
22:27
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
71 km
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
75 km
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
79 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
81 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
85 km
23:25
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
87 km
23:34
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
89 km
23:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Pnp Ndls Memu (64466) Train

64466 is a popular Panipat Jn to New Delhi passenger train and covers a distance of about 90 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64466 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Panipat to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

64466 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
usiuejejdjdjskskshhhdhdusjdjdudjjjdjdjjjdj
good application and good
usiuejejdjdjskskshhhdhdusjdjdudjjjdjdjjjdj
WRITE A REVIEW