Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.9

Pnp Ndls Memu 64466 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNP
21:10
Panipat Jn
2hr 45min
18 Stops
NDLS
23:55
New Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pnp Ndls Memu 64466 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
NDLS
PNP
-
-
-

Pnp Ndls Memu 64466 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64466 Pnp Ndls Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Panipat Jn station and ends at New Delhi. Due to its 19 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Panipat Jn and New Delhi and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNPPanipat Jnstarts21:10-0411On Time
DWNADiwana21:1721:181min8 km111On Time
SMKSamalkha21:2621:271min17 km111On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri21:3321:341min23 km111On Time
GNUGanaur21:4021:411min29 km111On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi21:4621:471min34 km111On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan21:5121:521min37 km111On Time
SNPSonipat22:0022:011min45 km111On Time
HNNHarana Kalan22:0722:081min51 km111On Time
RDDERathdhana22:1322:141min56 km111On Time
NURNarela22:2022:211min63 km111On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan22:2622:271min68 km111On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan22:3222:331min72 km111On Time
BHDBadli22:3822:391min75 km211On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi22:4422:451min80 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur22:4922:501min81 km111On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi23:2523:261min86 km211On Time
DSBSadar Bazar23:3423:351min88 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi23:55ends-90 km911On Time

Pnp Ndls Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
08-08-2022
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Yesterday
11-08-2022
Today
12-08-2022
Tomorrow
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panipat Jn
-
Source
21:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Diwana
-
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
-
21:26
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
-
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
-
21:40
21:41
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
-
21:46
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
-
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
-
22:00
22:01
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
-
22:07
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
-
22:13
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
-
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
-
22:26
22:27
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
-
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
-
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
-
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
-
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
-
23:25
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
-
23:34
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
-
23:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pnp Ndls Memu 64466 Train Information

Pnp Ndls Memu (64466) train runs from Panipat Jn to New Delhi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 90 km. The fare classes on 64466 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pnp Ndls Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pnp Ndls Memu 64466 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.9
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
usiuejejdjdjskskshhhdhdusjdjdudjjjdjdjjjdj
usiuejejdjdjskskshhhdhdusjdjdudjjjdjdjjjdj
good application and good
usiuejejdjdjskskshhhdhdusjdjdudjjjdjdjjjdj
WRITE A REVIEW