Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64496

Nzm Ksv Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NZM
21:15
H Nizamuddin
2hr 15min
13 Stops
KSV
23:30
Kosi Kalan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64496 - Nzm Ksv Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
NZM
KSV
-
-

Nzm Ksv Memu Schedule

64496 - Nzm Ksv Memu runs from H Nizamuddin to Kosi Kalan, 6 days of the week. The 64496 passenger train departs from H Nizamuddin at 09:15 hrs and arrives at Kosi Kalan at 11:30 hrs. The total running duration of 64496 train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nzm Ksv Memu - 64496 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Nzm Ksv Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NZMH Nizamuddinstarts21:15-0511On Time
OKAOkhla21:2121:221min4 km311On Time
TKDTuglakabad21:2921:301min11 km111On Time
FDBFaridabad21:3921:401min21 km311On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn21:4521:461min25 km111On Time
BVHBallabgarh21:5121:521min29 km-11On Time
PYLAPiyala Block Hut21:5621:571min35 km-11On Time
ASTAsaoti22:0222:031min39 km411On Time
PWLPalwal22:3922:401min50 km-11On Time
RDERundhi22:4822:491min59 km-11On Time
SHLKSholaka22:5722:581min70 km-11On Time
BNCRBanchari23:0223:031min73 km-11On Time
HDLHodal23:1023:111min80 km-11On Time
KSVKosi Kalan23:30ends-93 km311On Time

Nzm Ksv Memu - 64496 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nzm Ksv Memu - 64496 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
21:15
Cancelled
6
Source
Okhla
4 km
21:21
21:22
Cancelled
4
1min
Tuglakabad
7 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Faridabad
18 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
4
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
22 km
21:45
21:46
Cancelled
3
1min
Ballabgarh
26 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
2
1min
Piyala Block Hut
32 km
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Asaoti
36 km
22:02
22:03
Cancelled
2
1min
Palwal
47 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
8
1min
RUNDHI
56 km
22:48
22:49
Cancelled
-
1min
SHOLAKA
67 km
22:57
22:58
Cancelled
-
1min
BANCHARI
70 km
23:02
23:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Hodal
77 km
23:10
23:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
89 km
23:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Nzm Ksv Memu - 64496

The Nzm Ksv Memu - 64496 train runs from NZM (H Nizamuddin) to KSV (Kosi Kalan) 6 of week. It is a popular H Nizamuddin to Kosi Kalan - passenger train and covers a distance of about 93 km. You can check Nzm Ksv Memu - 64496 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64496 route map. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to Kosi Kalan through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Nzm Ksv Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from New Delhi to Kosi Kalan
New Delhi to Kosi Kalan Trains Running Status
New Delhi to Kosi Kalan Trains Seat Availability