Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

66029

Spe Nlr Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SPE
08:00
Sullurupeta
1hr 50min
11 Stops
NLR
09:50
Nellore
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66029 - Spe Nlr Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SPE
NLR
-
-

Spe Nlr Memu Schedule

66029 - Spe Nlr Memu runs from Sullurupeta to Nellore, 7 days of the week. The 66029 passenger train departs from Sullurupeta at 08:00 hrs and arrives at Nellore at 09:50 hrs. The total running duration of 66029 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Spe Nlr Memu - 66029 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Spe Nlr Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SPESullurupetastarts08:00-0111On Time
PELPolireddipalem08:0808:091min8 km111On Time
DVRDoravart Chtram08:1608:171min16 km111On Time
NYPNayudupeta08:2808:291min27 km111On Time
PYAPedapariya08:3908:401min40 km311On Time
ODUROdur08:4608:471min46 km111On Time
GDRGudur Jn08:5808:591min55 km211On Time
MBLManubolu09:0709:081min65 km111On Time
VKTVenkatachalam09:1709:181min77 km111On Time
VDEVedayapalem09:2209:231min86 km111On Time
NLSNellore South09:2909:301min91 km111On Time
NLRNellore09:50ends-93 km411On Time

Spe Nlr Memu - 66029 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Spe Nlr Memu - 66029 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Yesterday
14-07-2020
Today
15-07-2020
Tomorrow
16-07-2020
Friday
17-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sullurupeta
-
Source
08:00
Cancelled
-
Source
POLIREDDIPALEM
8 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Doravart Chtram
16 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Nayudupeta
27 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
1min
PEDAPARIYA
40 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
ODUR
46 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Gudur Jn
55 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
1min
MANUBOLU
64 km
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Venkatachalam
77 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Vedayapalem
86 km
09:22
09:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Nellore South
91 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Nellore
93 km
09:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Spe Nlr Memu - 66029

The Spe Nlr Memu - 66029 train runs from SPE (Sullurupeta) to NLR (Nellore) 7 of week. It is a popular Sullurupeta to Nellore - passenger train and covers a distance of about 93 km. You can check Spe Nlr Memu - 66029 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66029 route map. You can also check how to reach Sulurpet to Nellore through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Spe Nlr Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN