2.3

66032

Nlr Spe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NLR
17:50
Nellore
2hr
11 Stops
SPE
19:50
Sullurupeta
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66032 - Nlr Spe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
NLR
SPE
-
-

Nlr Spe Memu Schedule

The 66032 - Nlr Spe Memu runs from NLR (Nellore) to SPE (Sullurupeta). Nlr Spe Memu runs on of 7 week. The Nlr Spe Memu train departs from Nellore at 05:50 hrs and arrives at Sullurupeta at 07:50 hrs. The total running duration of 66032 train is 2hr , stopping at 12 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nlr Spe Memu - 66032 schedule, Nlr Spe Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 66032 - Nlr Spe Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NLRNellorestarts17:50-0411On Time
NLSNellore South17:5317:541min3 km21147min
VDEVedayapalem17:5918:001min7 km21149min
VKTVenkatachalam18:0818:091min17 km31154min
MBLManubolu18:2018:211min29 km31158min
GDRGudur Jn18:4618:471min38 km11152min
ODUROdur18:4818:491min47 km1111hr
PYAPedapariya18:5818:591min53 km31159min
NYPNayudupeta19:1119:121min66 km21157min
DVRDoravart Chtram19:2319:241min78 km11155min
PELPolireddipalem19:3319:341min85 km11154min
SPESullurupeta19:50ends-93 km21147min

Nlr Spe Memu - 66032 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nlr Spe Memu - 66032 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
13-06-2019
Friday
14-06-2019
Saturday
15-06-2019
Yesterday
16-06-2019
Today
17-06-2019
Tomorrow
18-06-2019
Wednesday
19-06-2019
Overall delay: 53min
Reached Sullurupeta at 20:43
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nellore
-
Source
18:30
17:50
40min
-
Source
Nellore South
2 km
18:33
17:53
18:34
17:54
40min
-
1min
Vedayapalem
7 km
18:42
17:59
18:43
18:00
43min
-
1min
Venkatachalam
17 km
18:51
18:08
18:52
18:09
43min
-
1min
MANUBOLU
29 km
19:09
18:20
19:10
18:21
49min
-
1min
Gudur Jn
38 km
19:33
18:46
19:39
18:47
52min
-
6min
ODUR
47 km
19:48
18:48
19:55
18:49
1hr 6min
-
7min
PEDAPARIYA
53 km
20:02
18:58
20:04
18:59
1hr 5min
-
2min
Nayudupeta
66 km
20:12
19:11
20:13
19:12
1hr 1min
-
1min
Doravart Chtram
78 km
20:25
19:23
20:26
19:24
1hr 2min
-
1min
POLIREDDIPALEM
85 km
20:34
19:33
20:35
19:34
1hr 1min
-
1min
Sullurupeta
93 km
20:43
19:50
Destination
53min
-
Destination
view full running status

Nlr Spe Memu - 66032

The Nlr Spe Memu - 66032 train runs from NLR (Nellore) to SPE (Sullurupeta) 7 of week. It is a popular Nellore to Sullurupeta train and covers a distance of about 93 km. You can check Nlr Spe Memu - 66032 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66032 route map. You can also check how to reach Nellore to Sulurpet through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Nlr Spe Memu

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
two hours delay very worst experience
WRITE A REVIEW