Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

66032

Nlr Spe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NLR
18:05
Nellore
1hr 45min
11 Stops
SPE
19:50
Sullurupeta
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66032 - Nlr Spe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
NLR
SPE
-
-

Nlr Spe Memu Schedule

66032 - Nlr Spe Memu runs from Nellore to Sullurupeta, 7 days of the week. The 66032 passenger train departs from Nellore at 06:05 hrs and arrives at Sullurupeta at 07:50 hrs. The total running duration of 66032 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nlr Spe Memu - 66032 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Nlr Spe Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NLRNellorestarts18:05-0411On Time
NLSNellore South18:0818:091min3 km211On Time
VDEVedayapalem18:1218:131min7 km211On Time
VKTVenkatachalam18:1818:191min17 km311On Time
MBLManubolu18:2918:301min29 km311On Time
GDRGudur Jn18:4618:471min38 km111On Time
ODUROdur18:4818:491min47 km111On Time
PYAPedapariya18:5818:591min53 km311On Time
NYPNayudupeta19:1119:121min66 km211On Time
DVRDoravart Chtram19:2319:241min78 km111On Time
PELPolireddipalem19:3319:341min85 km111On Time
SPESullurupeta19:50ends-93 km211On Time

Nlr Spe Memu - 66032 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nlr Spe Memu - 66032 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nellore
-
Source
18:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Nellore South
2 km
18:08
18:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Vedayapalem
7 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Venkatachalam
17 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
1min
MANUBOLU
29 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Gudur Jn
38 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
1min
ODUR
47 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
1min
PEDAPARIYA
53 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Nayudupeta
66 km
19:11
19:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Doravart Chtram
78 km
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
1min
POLIREDDIPALEM
85 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Sullurupeta
93 km
19:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Nlr Spe Memu - 66032

The Nlr Spe Memu - 66032 train runs from NLR (Nellore) to SPE (Sullurupeta) 7 of week. It is a popular Nellore to Sullurupeta - passenger train and covers a distance of about 93 km. You can check Nlr Spe Memu - 66032 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66032 route map. You can also check how to reach Nellore to Sulurpet through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Nlr Spe Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN