more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

67271

Dkj Bza Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DKJ
09:00
Dornakal Jn
3hr 10min
15 Stops
BZA
12:10
Vijayawada Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 67271 - Dkj Bza Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
DKJ
BZA
-
-

Dkj Bza Memu Schedule

67271 - Dkj Bza Memu runs from Dornakal Jn to Vijayawada Jn, 7 days of the week. The 67271 passenger train departs from Dornakal Jn at 09:00 hrs and arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 12:10 hrs. The total running duration of 67271 train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dkj Bza Memu - 67271 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dkj Bza Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DKJDornakal Jnstarts09:00-0211On Time
PPYPapatapalli09:0409:051min8 km211On Time
MLMGMallemadugu09:0909:101min14 km111On Time
KMTKhammam09:1809:202min23 km111On Time
PNDPPandillapalli09:2909:301min32 km-11On Time
CKNChinta Kani09:3809:391min39 km-11On Time
NVCNagalwancha09:4509:461min45 km211On Time
BKLBona Kalu09:5209:531min51 km111On Time
MTMIMotumari10:0010:011min61 km-11On Time
MDRMadhira10:0710:081min68 km111On Time
TNGMTondalagpavaram10:1610:171min77 km-11On Time
YPErrupalem10:2310:241min83 km-11On Time
GNNGangineni10:3210:331min94 km-11On Time
CVVCheruvu Madhwrm10:5911:001min101 km111On Time
RYPRayanapadu11:2311:241min113 km-11On Time
BZAVijayawada Jn12:10ends-122 km511On Time

Dkj Bza Memu - 67271 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dkj Bza Memu - 67271 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
17-09-2020
Friday
18-09-2020
Saturday
19-09-2020
Yesterday
20-09-2020
Today
21-09-2020
Tomorrow
22-09-2020
Wednesday
23-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dornakal Jn
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
PAPATAPALLI
8 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
1
1min
MALLEMADUGU
14 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Khammam
23 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
1
2min
PANDILLAPALLI
32 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
1min
CHINTA KANI
38 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
1
1min
NAGALWANCHA
44 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Bona Kalu
50 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
2
1min
Motumari
60 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
2
1min
Madhira
66 km
10:07
10:08
Cancelled
1
1min
TONDALAGPAVARAM
75 km
10:16
10:17
Cancelled
1
1min
Errupalem
80 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
1min
GANGINENI
90 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
1
1min
Cheruvu Madhwrm
97 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Rayanapadu
109 km
11:23
11:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
121 km
12:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dkj Bza Memu - 67271

67271 is a popular Dornakal Jn to Vijayawada Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 122 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 67271 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Dornakal to Vijayawada" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dkj Bza Memu

3.5
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
average train if you want to go fast don't prefer this train.
so much Time delay.
super lndian trines so nice Indian trines tq for Indian trines ilove Indian trines
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Dornakal to Vijayawada
Dornakal to Vijayawada Trains Running Status
Dornakal to Vijayawada Trains Seat Availability