more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.3

67297 Ogl Bza Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GDR
15:10
Gudur Jn
8hr
42 Stops
BZA
23:10
Vijayawada Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

67297 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
BZA
GDR
-
-
-

67297 Schedule & Time Table

67297 - Ogl Bza Memu runs from Gudur Jn to Vijayawada Jn, 7 days of the week. The 67297 passenger train departs from Gudur Jn at 03:10 hrs and arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 11:10 hrs. The total running duration of 67297 train is 8hr , stopping at 43 stations during the journey. Ongole,Chirala,Bapatla,Tenali Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Ogl Bza Memu - 67297 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Ogl Bza Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GDRGudur Jnstarts15:10-0311On Time
MBLManubolu15:1415:151min9 km-11On Time
VKTVenkatachalam15:2515:261min22 km-11On Time
VDEVedayapalem15:3315:341min31 km-11On Time
NLSNellore South15:3915:401min36 km-11On Time
NLRNellore15:4515:461min38 km111On Time
PGUPadugupadu15:5315:541min42 km-11On Time
KJJKodavaluru16:0216:031min50 km111On Time
TMCTalamanchi16:1016:111min55 km311On Time
AXRAlluru Road16:2016:211min66 km-11On Time
BTTRBitragunta16:2816:291min73 km-11On Time
SVPMS Venkteswrpalm16:3916:401min77 km-11On Time
KVZKavali16:5416:551min89 km-11On Time
TTUTettu17:0617:071min103 km-11On Time
UPDUlavapadu17:1717:181min117 km-11On Time
SKMSingarayakonda17:2817:291min127 km111On Time
TNRTanguturu17:3717:381min137 km-11On Time
SDMSurareddipalem17:4617:471min145 km-11On Time
OGLOngole18:2018:222min155 km-11On Time
KRVKaravadi18:3018:311min164 km411On Time
ANBAmmanabrolu18:3718:381min170 km311On Time
RPRLRaparla Halt18:4118:421min173 km111On Time
UGDUppugunduru18:4618:471min178 km111On Time
CJMChinna Ganjam18:5418:551min184 km311On Time
KVDUKadavakuduru19:0119:021min189 km111On Time
KPLLKotta Pndlpalli19:0719:081min194 km211On Time
VTMVetapalem19:2919:301min197 km211On Time
JAQJandrapeta19:3519:361min201 km-11On Time
CLXChirala19:4319:452min205 km311On Time
IPPMIpurupalem19:4819:491min209 km-11On Time
SPFStuartpuram19:5419:551min213 km-11On Time
BPPBapatla20:0820:102min220 km-11On Time
APLAppikatla20:1920:201min228 km-11On Time
MCVMMachavaram20:2720:281min235 km-11On Time
NDONidubrolu20:3520:361min240 km-11On Time
MDKUModukuru20:4220:431min247 km-11On Time
TSRTsunduru20:5520:561min251 km111On Time
TELTenali Jn21:3921:412min262 km411On Time
DIGDuggirala21:4821:491min272 km311On Time
CLVRChiluvur21:5521:561min278 km-11On Time
PVDPeddavadlapudi22:1022:111min282 km-11On Time
KCCKrishna Canal22:2922:301min289 km-11On Time
BZAVijayawada Jn23:10ends-294 km-11On Time

67297 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ogl Bza Memu - 67297 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gudur Jn
-
Source
15:10
Cancelled
-
Source
MANUBOLU
9 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatachalam
21 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Vedayapalem
31 km
15:33
15:34
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore South
35 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
38 km
15:45
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Padugupadu
42 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kodavaluru
49 km
16:02
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
Talamanchi
54 km
16:10
16:11
Cancelled
-
-
Alluru Road
66 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bitragunta
72 km
16:28
16:29
Cancelled
-
-
S Venkteswrpalm
76 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kavali
89 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tettu
103 km
17:06
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ulavapadu
117 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Singarayakonda
127 km
17:28
17:29
Cancelled
-
-
Tanguturu
136 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Surareddipalem
144 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
155 km
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Karavadi
163 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ammanabrolu
170 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
RAPARLA HALT
173 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Uppugunduru
177 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Chinna Ganjam
184 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
KADAVAKUDURU
188 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kotta Pndlpalli
193 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Vetapalem
196 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jandrapeta
201 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
204 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
IPURUPALEM
208 km
19:48
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
Stuartpuram
212 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bapatla
219 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Appikatla
228 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Machavaram
235 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nidubrolu
240 km
20:35
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
Modukuru
247 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Tsunduru
250 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
262 km
21:39
21:41
Cancelled
-
-
Duggirala
272 km
21:48
21:49
Cancelled
-
-
CHILUVUR
277 km
21:55
21:56
Cancelled
-
-
Peddavadlapudi
281 km
22:10
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna Canal
288 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
293 km
23:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Ogl Bza Memu (67297) Train

67297 is a popular Gudur Jn to Vijayawada Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 294 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 67297 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Gudur to Vijayawada through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

67297 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.3
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This train is delayed everyday. If it comes on correct time... Its all your luck..
This train is delayed everyday. If it comes on correct time... Its all your luck..
For a family journey its gud
This train is delayed everyday. If it comes on correct time... Its all your luck..
https://www.facebook.com/230972574034187/posts/777358652728907/
This train is delayed everyday. If it comes on correct time... Its all your luck..
WRITE A REVIEW