2.5

67297

Ogl Bza Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GDR
15:10
Gudur Jn
8hr
42 Stops
BZA
23:10
Vijayawada Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 67297 - Ogl Bza Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
GDR
BZA
-
-

Ogl Bza Memu Schedule

The 67297 - Ogl Bza Memu runs from GDR (Gudur Jn) to BZA (Vijayawada Jn). Ogl Bza Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 67297 passenger train departs from Gudur Jn at 03:10 hrs and arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 11:10 hrs. The total running duration of 67297 train is 8hr , stopping at 43 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ogl Bza Memu - 67297 schedule, Ogl Bza Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 67297 - Ogl Bza Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GDRGudur Jnstarts15:10-0311On Time
MBLManubolu15:1415:151min9 km-1116min
VKTVenkatachalam15:2515:261min22 km-1118min
VDEVedayapalem15:3315:341min31 km-1121min
NLSNellore South15:3915:401min36 km-1122min
NLRNellore15:4515:461min38 km11121min
PGUPadugupadu15:5315:541min42 km-1124min
KJJKodavaluru16:0216:031min50 km11124min
TMCTalamanchi16:1016:111min55 km31125min
AXRAlluru Road16:2016:211min66 km-1131min
BTTRBitragunta16:2816:291min73 km-1131min
SVPMS Venkteswrpalm16:3916:401min77 km-1134min
KVZKavali16:5416:551min89 km-1137min
TTUTettu17:0617:071min103 km-1142min
UPDUlavapadu17:1717:181min117 km-1149min
SKMSingarayakonda17:2817:291min127 km11153min
TNRTanguturu17:3717:381min137 km-1154min
SDMSurareddipalem17:4617:471min145 km-1153min
OGLOngole18:2018:222min155 km-1135min
KRVKaravadi18:3018:311min164 km41145min
ANBAmmanabrolu18:3718:381min170 km31148min
RPRLRaparla Halt18:4118:421min173 km11148min
UGDUppugunduru18:4618:471min178 km11150min
CJMChinna Ganjam18:5418:551min184 km31157min
KVDUKadavakuduru19:0119:021min189 km1111hr 19min
KPLLKotta Pndlpalli19:0719:081min194 km2111hr 19min
VTMVetapalem19:2919:301min197 km2111hr 4min
JAQJandrapeta19:3519:361min201 km-111hr 5min
CLXChirala19:4319:452min205 km3111hr 3min
IPPMIpurupalem19:4819:491min209 km-111hr 3min
SPFStuartpuram19:5419:551min213 km-111hr 2min
BPPBapatla20:0820:102min220 km-1159min
APLAppikatla20:1920:201min228 km-111hr 6min
MCVMMachavaram20:2720:281min235 km-111hr 6min
NDONidubrolu20:3520:361min240 km-111hr 5min
MDKUModukuru20:4220:431min247 km-111hr 18min
TSRTsunduru20:5520:561min251 km1111hr 13min
TELTenali Jn21:3921:412min262 km41150min
DIGDuggirala21:4821:491min272 km31156min
CLVRChiluvur21:5521:561min278 km-1156min
PVDPeddavadlapudi22:1022:111min282 km-111hr 6min
KCCKrishna Canal22:2922:301min289 km-111hr 1min
BZAVijayawada Jn23:10ends-294 km-111hr

Ogl Bza Memu - 67297 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ogl Bza Memu - 67297 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
17-11-2019
Monday
18-11-2019
Tuesday
19-11-2019
Yesterday
20-11-2019
Today
21-11-2019
Tomorrow
22-11-2019
Saturday
23-11-2019
Overall delay: 9min
Crossed Venkatachalam at 15:35
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gudur Jn
-
Source
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
Source
MANUBOLU
9 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Venkatachalam
22 km
15:33
15:25
15:35
15:26
9min
-
2min
Vedayapalem
31 km
15:39
15:33
15:40
15:34
6min
-
1min
Nellore South
36 km
15:45
15:39
15:46
15:40
6min
-
1min
Nellore
38 km
15:47
15:45
15:48
15:46
2min
-
1min
Padugupadu
42 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
1min
Kodavaluru
50 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Talamanchi
54 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Alluru Road
66 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Bitragunta
72 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
S Venkteswrpalm
77 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Kavali
89 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Tettu
103 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Ulavapadu
117 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Singarayakonda
126 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Tanguturu
136 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Surareddipalem
144 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
154 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Karavadi
163 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Ammanabrolu
169 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
RAPARLA HALT
173 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Uppugunduru
177 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Chinna Ganjam
183 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
KADAVAKUDURU
188 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Kotta Pndlpalli
193 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
Vetapalem
196 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Jandrapeta
201 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Chirala
204 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
IPURUPALEM
208 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Stuartpuram
212 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Bapatla
219 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Appikatla
227 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Machavaram
234 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Nidubrolu
239 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Modukuru
246 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Tsunduru
250 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
261 km
21:39
21:39
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
2min
Duggirala
271 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
CHILUVUR
277 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Peddavadlapudi
280 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Krishna Canal
288 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
293 km
23:10
23:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ogl Bza Memu - 67297

The Ogl Bza Memu - 67297 train runs from GDR (Gudur Jn) to BZA (Vijayawada Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gudur Jn to Vijayawada Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 294 km. You can check Ogl Bza Memu - 67297 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 67297 route map. You can also check how to reach Gudur to Vijayawada through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ogl Bza Memu

2.5
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This train is delayed everyday. If it comes on correct time... Its all your luck..
For a family journey its gud
This train is delayed everyday. If it comes on correct time... Its all your luck..
https://www.facebook.com/230972574034187/posts/777358652728907/
This train is delayed everyday. If it comes on correct time... Its all your luck..
WRITE A REVIEW