Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

69154

Bl Ubr Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BL
11:40
Valsad
1hr 15min
8 Stops
UBR
12:55
Umbargam Road
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69154 - Bl Ubr Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
BL
UBR
-
-

Bl Ubr Memu Schedule

69154 - Bl Ubr Memu runs from Valsad to Umbargam Road, 7 days of the week. The 69154 passenger train departs from Valsad at 11:40 hrs and arrives at Umbargam Road at 12:55 hrs. The total running duration of 69154 train is 1hr 15min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bl Ubr Memu - 69154 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bl Ubr Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BLValsadstarts11:40-0111On Time
ATULAtul11:4611:471min7 km211On Time
PADPardi11:5211:531min11 km311On Time
UVDUdvada11:5811:591min16 km211On Time
VAPIVapi12:1112:121min26 km211On Time
KEBKarambeli12:1812:191min33 km211On Time
BLDBhilad12:2512:261min37 km311On Time
SJNSanjan12:3612:371min49 km311On Time
UBRUmbargam Road12:55ends-54 km211On Time

Bl Ubr Memu - 69154 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bl Ubr Memu - 69154 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Valsad
-
Source
11:40
Cancelled
-
Source
ATUL
7 km
11:46
11:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Pardi
10 km
11:52
11:53
Cancelled
3
1min
Udvada
16 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
2
1min
Vapi
24 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
2
1min
Karambeli
32 km
12:18
12:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhilad
37 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
3
1min
Sanjan
49 km
12:36
12:37
Cancelled
2
1min
Umbargam Road
54 km
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bl Ubr Memu - 69154

The Bl Ubr Memu - 69154 train runs from BL (Valsad) to UBR (Umbargam Road) 7 of week. It is a popular Valsad to Umbargam Road - passenger train and covers a distance of about 54 km. You can check Bl Ubr Memu - 69154 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69154 route map. You can also check how to reach Valsad to Umbargam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bl Ubr Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN