Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

69154 Bl Ubr Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BL
11:40
Valsad
1hr 15min
8 Stops
UBR
12:55
Umbargam Road
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

69154 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
UBR
BL
-
-
-

69154 Schedule & Time Table

Check Bl Ubr Memu - 69154 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bl Ubr Memu 69154 runs from Valsad to Umbargam Road, 7 days. The Bl Ubr Memu 69154 passenger departs from Valsad at 11:40 hrs and arrives at Umbargam Road at 12:55 hrs. The total running duration of Bl Ubr Memu train is 1hr 15min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bl Ubr Memu - 69154 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bl Ubr Memu has the longest halt time at Atul,Pardi,Udvada,Vapi,Karambeli,Bhilad,Sanjan, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Bl Ubr Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BLValsadstarts11:40-0111On Time
ATULAtul11:4611:471min7 km211On Time
PADPardi11:5211:531min11 km311On Time
UVDUdvada11:5811:591min16 km211On Time
VAPIVapi12:1112:121min26 km211On Time
KEBKarambeli12:1812:191min33 km211On Time
BLDBhilad12:2512:261min37 km311On Time
SJNSanjan12:3612:371min49 km311On Time
UBRUmbargam Road12:55ends-54 km211On Time

69154 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Tuesday
18-01-2022
Yesterday
19-01-2022
Today
20-01-2022
Tomorrow
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Valsad
-
Source
11:40
Cancelled
-
Source
ATUL
6 km
11:46
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
Pardi
10 km
11:52
11:53
Cancelled
-
-
Udvada
16 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
26 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Karambeli
32 km
12:18
12:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilad
37 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sanjan
49 km
12:36
12:37
Cancelled
-
-
Umbargam Road
54 km
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bl Ubr Memu (69154) Train

Bl Ubr Memu (69154) runs from Valsad to Umbargam Road. This passenger covers a distance of about 54 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

69154 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice this app u can download
very nice this app u can download
very nice this app u can download
Local train Always late
very nice this app u can download
WRITE A REVIEW