Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74037

Dee Fn Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DEE
18:00
Delhi S Rohilla
1hr 35min
9 Stops
FN
19:35
Farukhnagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74037 - Dee Fn Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
DEE
FN
-
-

Dee Fn Passenger Schedule

74037 - Dee Fn Passenger runs from Delhi S Rohilla to Farukhnagar, 6 days of the week. The 74037 passenger train departs from Delhi S Rohilla at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Farukhnagar at 07:35 hrs. The total running duration of 74037 train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dee Fn Passenger - 74037 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Dee Fn Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DEEDelhi S Rohillastarts18:00-0-11On Time
PTNRPatelnagar18:0918:101min3 km311On Time
DECDelhi Cantt18:2118:221min10 km111On Time
PMPalam18:2918:301min13 km211On Time
SMDPShahabad Md.pur18:3518:361min17 km111On Time
GGNGurgaon18:4818:491min27 km111On Time
BDXTBasai Dhankot18:5418:551min31 km111On Time
GHHGarhi Harsaru19:0519:061min37 km-11On Time
STKWSultanpur Kaliawas Halt19:2419:251min43 km111On Time
FNFarukhnagar19:35ends-48 km111On Time

Dee Fn Passenger - 74037 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dee Fn Passenger - 74037 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
18:00
Cancelled
-
Source
PATELNAGAR
3 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Delhi Cantt
10 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Palam
13 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
17 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Gurgaon
27 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
1min
BASAI DHANKOT
31 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
36 km
19:05
19:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt
44 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
1min
FARUKHNAGAR
48 km
19:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dee Fn Passenger - 74037

The Dee Fn Passenger - 74037 train runs from DEE (Delhi S Rohilla) to FN (Farukhnagar) 6 of week. It is a popular Delhi S Rohilla to Farukhnagar - passenger train and covers a distance of about 48 km. You can check Dee Fn Passenger - 74037 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74037 route map. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to FARUKHNAGAR through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dee Fn Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN