Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

77219

Gdv Mtm Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GDV
20:35
Gudivada Jn
1hr 20min
7 Stops
MTM
21:55
Machilipatnam
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77219 - Gdv Mtm Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
GDV
MTM
-
-

Gdv Mtm Dmu Schedule

77219 - Gdv Mtm Dmu runs from Gudivada Jn to Machilipatnam, 7 days of the week. The 77219 passenger train departs from Gudivada Jn at 08:35 hrs and arrives at Machilipatnam at 09:55 hrs. The total running duration of 77219 train is 1hr 20min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gdv Mtm Dmu - 77219 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Gdv Mtm Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GDVGudivada Jnstarts20:35-0-11On Time
NUJNujella20:4220:431min6 km111On Time
GVLGudlavalleru20:4920:501min11 km111On Time
KVMKavutaram20:5520:561min15 km111On Time
VMDVadlamannadu21:0421:051min19 km111On Time
PAVPedana21:1421:151min27 km-11On Time
CLUChilakalapudi21:2521:261min33 km111On Time
MTMMachilipatnam21:55ends-37 km-11On Time

Gdv Mtm Dmu - 77219 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gdv Mtm Dmu - 77219 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gudivada Jn
-
Source
20:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Nujella
6 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Gudlavalleru
11 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Kavutaram
14 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Vadlamannadu
19 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Pedana
26 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Chilakalapudi
32 km
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Machilipatnam
37 km
21:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gdv Mtm Dmu - 77219

The Gdv Mtm Dmu - 77219 train runs from GDV (Gudivada Jn) to MTM (Machilipatnam) 7 of week. It is a popular Gudivada Jn to Machilipatnam - passenger train and covers a distance of about 37 km. You can check Gdv Mtm Dmu - 77219 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77219 route map. You can also check how to reach Gudivada to Machilipatnam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gdv Mtm Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN