Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Bvrm Ndd Dmu 77239 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BVRM
15:50
Bhimavaram Jn
1hr 35min
9 Stops
NDD
17:25
Nidadavolu Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bvrm Ndd Dmu 77239 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
NDD
BVRM
-
-
-

Bvrm Ndd Dmu 77239 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bvrm Ndd Dmu - 77239 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bvrm Ndd Dmu 77239 runs from Bhimavaram Jn to Nidadavolu Jn, 7 days. The Bvrm Ndd Dmu 77239 passenger departs from Bhimavaram Jn at 03:50 hrs and arrives at Nidadavolu Jn at 05:25 hrs. The total running duration of Bvrm Ndd Dmu train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bvrm Ndd Dmu - 77239 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bvrm Ndd Dmu has the longest halt time at Vendra,Aravalli,Manchili,Attili,Relangi,Velpuru,Tanuku,Kaldhari, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Bvrm Ndd Dmu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BVRMBhimavaram Jnstarts15:50-0-11On Time
VNDVendra15:5916:001min7 km111On Time
AVLIAravalli16:0716:081min12 km111On Time
MCLEManchili16:1516:161min17 km111On Time
ALAttili16:2016:211min19 km111On Time
RLGRelangi16:2716:281min24 km-11On Time
VPUVelpuru16:3316:341min27 km111On Time
TNKUTanuku16:4216:431min30 km211On Time
KLDIKaldhari16:5316:541min39 km111On Time
NDDNidadavolu Jn17:25ends-47 km-11On Time

Bvrm Ndd Dmu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhimavaram Jn
-
Source
15:50
Cancelled
-
Source
VENDRA
6 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
ARAVALLI
12 km
16:07
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
MANCHILI
17 km
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Attili
19 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
RELANGI
23 km
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
VELPURU
26 km
16:33
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
Tanuku
29 km
16:42
16:43
Cancelled
-
-
KALDHARI
39 km
16:53
16:54
Cancelled
-
-
Nidadavolu Jn
46 km
17:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bvrm Ndd Dmu 77239 Train Information

Bvrm Ndd Dmu (77239) train runs from Bhimavaram Jn to Nidadavolu Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 47 km. The fare classes on 77239 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bvrm Ndd Dmu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bvrm Ndd Dmu 77239 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN