Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Bvrt Ndd Dmu 77243 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BVRM
18:00
Bhimavaram Jn
2hr
10 Stops
NDD
20:00
Nidadavolu Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bvrt Ndd Dmu 77243 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
NDD
BVRM
-
-
-

Bvrt Ndd Dmu 77243 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bvrt Ndd Dmu - 77243 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bvrt Ndd Dmu 77243 runs from Bhimavaram Jn to Nidadavolu Jn, 7 days. The Bvrt Ndd Dmu 77243 passenger departs from Bhimavaram Jn at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Nidadavolu Jn at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of Bvrt Ndd Dmu train is 2hr , stopping at 11 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bvrt Ndd Dmu - 77243 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bvrt Ndd Dmu has the longest halt time at Vendra,L Narayanapuram,Aravalli,Manchili,Attili,Relangi,Tanuku,Satyavada,Kaldhari, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Bvrt Ndd Dmu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BVRMBhimavaram Jnstarts18:00-0-11On Time
VNDVendra18:0718:081min7 km111On Time
LKSHL Narayanapuram18:1118:121min9 km111On Time
AVLIAravalli18:1518:161min12 km111On Time
MCLEManchili18:1818:191min17 km111On Time
ALAttili18:2118:221min19 km111On Time
RLGRelangi18:2518:261min24 km-11On Time
TNKUTanuku18:4918:501min30 km211On Time
STVASatyavada18:5418:551min35 km111On Time
KLDIKaldhari18:5919:001min39 km111On Time
NDDNidadavolu Jn20:00ends-47 km-11On Time

Bvrt Ndd Dmu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhimavaram Jn
-
Source
18:00
Cancelled
-
Source
VENDRA
-
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
L Narayanapuram
-
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
ARAVALLI
-
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
MANCHILI
-
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Attili
-
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
RELANGI
-
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Tanuku
-
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
SATYAVADA
-
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
KALDHARI
-
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nidadavolu Jn
-
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bvrt Ndd Dmu 77243 Train Information

Bvrt Ndd Dmu (77243) train runs from Bhimavaram Jn to Nidadavolu Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 47 km. The fare classes on 77243 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bvrt Ndd Dmu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bvrt Ndd Dmu 77243 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
best as the stars 🌟 given
WRITE A REVIEW