Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

77262

Mtm Bza Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MTM
12:35
Machilipatnam
2hr 35min
16 Stops
BZA
15:10
Vijayawada Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77262 - Mtm Bza Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
MTM
BZA
-
-

Mtm Bza Passenger Schedule

77262 - Mtm Bza Passenger runs from Machilipatnam to Vijayawada Jn, 7 days of the week. The 77262 passenger train departs from Machilipatnam at 12:35 hrs and arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 03:10 hrs. The total running duration of 77262 train is 2hr 35min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mtm Bza Passenger - 77262 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Mtm Bza Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MTMMachilipatnamstarts12:35-0-11On Time
CLUChilakalapudi12:4012:411min5 km111On Time
PAVPedana12:4512:461min10 km-11On Time
VMDVadlamannadu12:5112:521min18 km111On Time
KVMKavutaram12:5913:001min22 km111On Time
GVLGudlavalleru13:0413:051min26 km111On Time
NUJNujella13:0913:101min31 km111On Time
GDVGudivada Jn13:3813:402min37 km-11On Time
DPDDosapadu13:4713:481min44 km-11On Time
VPGVentrapragada13:5113:521min46 km111On Time
IDPIndupalli13:5613:571min50 km111On Time
TGUTarigoppula14:0114:021min55 km111On Time
TNRUTenneru14:0514:061min57 km111On Time
UPLUppalur14:1014:111min61 km111On Time
NDMNidamanuru14:1714:181min67 km111On Time
RMVRamavarappadu14:2414:251min73 km111On Time
BZAVijayawada Jn15:10ends-80 km211On Time

Mtm Bza Passenger - 77262 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mtm Bza Passenger - 77262 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
12:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Chilakalapudi
4 km
12:40
12:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Pedana
10 km
12:45
12:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Vadlamannadu
17 km
12:51
12:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Kavutaram
22 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Gudlavalleru
26 km
13:04
13:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Nujella
31 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
37 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
2min
DOSAPADU
44 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
-
1min
VENTRAPRAGADA
46 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
1min
INDUPALLI
50 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Tarigoppula
55 km
14:01
14:02
Cancelled
-
1min
TENNERU
57 km
14:05
14:06
Cancelled
-
1min
UPPALUR
61 km
14:10
14:11
Cancelled
-
1min
NIDAMANURU
66 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMAVARAPPADU
72 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
81 km
15:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mtm Bza Passenger - 77262

The Mtm Bza Passenger - 77262 train runs from MTM (Machilipatnam) to BZA (Vijayawada Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Machilipatnam to Vijayawada Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 80 km. You can check Mtm Bza Passenger - 77262 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77262 route map. You can also check how to reach Machilipatnam to Vijayawada through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mtm Bza Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN