Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Ns Ndd Passenger 77265 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NS
04:00
Narasapur
2hr 20min
10 Stops
NDD
06:20
Nidadavolu Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ns Ndd Passenger 77265 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
NDD
NS
-
-
-

Ns Ndd Passenger 77265 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ns Ndd Passenger - 77265 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ns Ndd Passenger 77265 runs from Narasapur to Nidadavolu Jn, 7 days. The Ns Ndd Passenger 77265 passenger departs from Narasapur at 04:00 hrs and arrives at Nidadavolu Jn at 06:20 hrs. The total running duration of Ns Ndd Passenger train is 2hr 20min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ns Ndd Passenger - 77265 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ns Ndd Passenger has the longest halt time at Bhimavaram Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Ns Ndd Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NSNarasapurstarts04:00-0111On Time
PKOPalakollu04:0904:101min9 km-11On Time
BVRMBhimavaram Jn04:4504:472min30 km-11On Time
VNDVendra04:5504:561min36 km111On Time
AVLIAravalli05:0405:051min42 km111On Time
MCLEManchili05:0705:081min47 km111On Time
ALAttili05:1405:151min49 km111On Time
RLGRelangi05:1905:201min53 km-11On Time
TNKUTanuku05:2905:301min59 km111On Time
KLDIKaldhari05:4905:501min69 km111On Time
NDDNidadavolu Jn06:20ends-76 km-11On Time

Ns Ndd Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yesterday
24-05-2022
Today
25-05-2022
Tomorrow
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
04:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Palakollu
8 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimavaram Jn
29 km
04:45
04:47
Cancelled
-
-
VENDRA
36 km
04:55
04:56
Cancelled
-
-
ARAVALLI
41 km
05:04
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
MANCHILI
46 km
05:07
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Attili
48 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
RELANGI
53 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tanuku
59 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
KALDHARI
69 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nidadavolu Jn
76 km
06:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ns Ndd Passenger 77265 Train Information

Ns Ndd Passenger (77265) train runs from Narasapur to Nidadavolu Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 76 km. The fare classes on 77265 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ns Ndd Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ns Ndd Passenger 77265 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN