3.0

77270

Mtm Bza Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MTM
05:15
Machilipatnam
2hr 40min
15 Stops
BZA
07:55
Vijayawada Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77270 - Mtm Bza Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
MTM
BZA
-
-

Mtm Bza Passenger Schedule

The 77270 - Mtm Bza Passenger runs from MTM (Machilipatnam) to BZA (Vijayawada Jn). Mtm Bza Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 77270 passenger train departs from Machilipatnam at 05:15 hrs and arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 07:55 hrs. The total running duration of 77270 train is 2hr 40min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mtm Bza Passenger - 77270 schedule, Mtm Bza Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77270 - Mtm Bza Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MTMMachilipatnamstarts05:15-0-11On Time
CLUChilakalapudi05:2005:211min5 km1116min
PAVPedana05:2605:271min10 km-1111min
VMDVadlamannadu05:3105:321min18 km11113min
GVLGudlavalleru05:4105:421min26 km1118min
NUJNujella05:4905:501min31 km1118min
GDVGudivada Jn06:0306:052min37 km-1121min
DPDDosapadu06:2206:231min44 km-1126min
VPGVentrapragada06:2606:271min46 km11132min
IDPIndupalli06:3006:311min50 km11132min
TGUTarigoppula06:3406:351min55 km11137min
UPLUppalur06:4406:451min61 km11140min
NDMNidamanuru06:5106:521min67 km11143min
RMVRamavarappadu06:5907:001min73 km11145min
MDUNMadhuranagar07:0507:061min76 km11152min
BZAVijayawada Jn07:55ends-80 km-1131min

Mtm Bza Passenger - 77270 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mtm Bza Passenger - 77270 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Yesterday
25-01-2020
Today
26-01-2020
Tomorrow
27-01-2020
Tuesday
28-01-2020
Overall delay: 57min
Reached Tarigoppula at 07:31
Refresh
Updated 6hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
05:17
05:15
2min
-
Source
Chilakalapudi
4 km
05:22
05:20
05:23
05:21
2min
-
1min
Pedana
10 km
05:29
05:26
05:30
05:27
3min
-
1min
Vadlamannadu
17 km
05:34
05:31
05:35
05:32
3min
-
1min
Gudlavalleru
26 km
06:25
05:41
06:26
05:42
44min
-
1min
Nujella
31 km
06:33
05:49
06:34
05:50
44min
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
37 km
07:01
06:03
07:02
06:05
57min
-
1min
DOSAPADU
44 km
07:09
06:22
07:17
06:23
54min
-
8min
VENTRAPRAGADA
46 km
07:20
06:26
07:21
06:27
54min
-
1min
INDUPALLI
50 km
07:24
06:30
07:25
06:31
54min
-
1min
Tarigoppula
55 km
07:31
06:34
07:32
06:35
57min
-
1min
UPPALUR
61 km
07:39
06:44
07:40
06:45
55min
-
1min
NIDAMANURU
66 km
07:45
06:51
07:46
06:52
54min
-
1min
RAMAVARAPPADU
72 km
07:53
06:59
07:54
07:00
54min
-
1min
Madhuranagar
76 km
07:59
07:05
08:00
07:06
54min
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
81 km
08:47
07:55
Destination
52min
-
Destination
view full running status

Mtm Bza Passenger - 77270

The Mtm Bza Passenger - 77270 train runs from MTM (Machilipatnam) to BZA (Vijayawada Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Machilipatnam to Vijayawada Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 80 km. You can check Mtm Bza Passenger - 77270 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77270 route map. You can also check how to reach Machilipatnam to Vijayawada through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mtm Bza Passenger

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW