2.5

77413

Krnt Gtl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KRNT
18:55
Kurnool City
3hr 10min
13 Stops
GTL
22:05
Guntakal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77413 - Krnt Gtl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KRNT
GTL
-
-

Krnt Gtl Passenger Schedule

The 77413 - Krnt Gtl Passenger runs from KRNT (Kurnool City) to GTL (Guntakal Jn). Krnt Gtl Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 77413 passenger train departs from Kurnool City at 06:55 hrs and arrives at Guntakal Jn at 10:05 hrs. The total running duration of 77413 train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77413 schedule, Krnt Gtl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77413 - Krnt Gtl Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KRNTKurnool Citystarts18:55-0111On Time
DUUDupadu19:0419:051min11 km11154min
UKDUlindakonda19:1319:141min22 km11156min
VDIVeldurti19:2419:251min34 km-1156min
BVOBogolu19:3419:351min44 km11158min
DHNEDhone19:5520:005min54 km-1151min
MYLMalliyala20:1920:201min65 km11153min
LMDLinganenidoddi20:2920:301min73 km11154min
PDLPendekallu20:3920:401min80 km-1154min
EDDEdduladoddi20:4920:501min88 km-1154min
TGLTuggali21:0921:101min97 km11152min
MKRMaddikera21:2121:221min111 km-111hr 1min
MLGTMallappa Gate H21:2921:301min116 km1111hr 1min
GTLGuntakal Jn22:05ends-123 km-1154min

Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77413 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77413 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
17-01-2020
Saturday
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Yesterday
20-01-2020
Today
21-01-2020
Tomorrow
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Yet to start from Kurnool City at 18:55
Refresh
Updated 7hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurnool City
-
Source
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
Source
DUPADU
11 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
ULINDAKONDA
22 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
VELDURTI
34 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
BOGOLU
44 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
54 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
MALLIYALA
65 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
LINGANENIDODDI
73 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Pendekallu
80 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
EDDULADODDI
88 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
TUGGALI
96 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Maddikera
110 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
Mallappa Gate H
115 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
122 km
22:05
22:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77413

The Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77413 train runs from KRNT (Kurnool City) to GTL (Guntakal Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Kurnool City to Guntakal Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 123 km. You can check Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77413 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77413 route map. You can also check how to reach Kurnool to Guntakal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Krnt Gtl Passenger

2.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
It is always late to Guntakal
good but teken more time go to guntakal
WRITE A REVIEW