Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Krnt Gtl Passenger 77413 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KRNT
18:55
Kurnool City
3hr 10min
13 Stops
GTL
22:05
Guntakal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Krnt Gtl Passenger 77413 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GTL
KRNT
-
-
-

Krnt Gtl Passenger 77413 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77413 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Krnt Gtl Passenger 77413 runs from Kurnool City to Guntakal Jn, 7 days. The Krnt Gtl Passenger 77413 passenger departs from Kurnool City at 06:55 hrs and arrives at Guntakal Jn at 10:05 hrs. The total running duration of Krnt Gtl Passenger train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77413 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Krnt Gtl Passenger has the longest halt time at Dhone, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Krnt Gtl Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KRNTKurnool Citystarts18:55-0111On Time
DUUDupadu19:0419:051min11 km111On Time
UKDUlindakonda19:1319:141min22 km111On Time
VDIVeldurti19:2419:251min34 km-11On Time
BVOBogolu19:3419:351min44 km111On Time
DHNEDhone19:5520:005min54 km-11On Time
MYLMalliyala20:1920:201min65 km111On Time
LMDLinganenidoddi20:2920:301min73 km111On Time
PDLPendekallu20:3920:401min80 km-11On Time
EDDEdduladoddi20:4920:501min88 km-11On Time
TGLTuggali21:0921:101min97 km111On Time
MKRMaddikera21:2121:221min111 km-11On Time
MLGTMallappa Gate H21:2921:301min116 km111On Time
GTLGuntakal Jn22:05ends-123 km-11On Time

Krnt Gtl Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yesterday
23-05-2022
Today
24-05-2022
Tomorrow
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurnool City
-
Source
18:55
Cancelled
-
Source
DUPADU
10 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
ULINDAKONDA
22 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
VELDURTI
34 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
BOGOLU
44 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
54 km
19:55
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
MALLIYALA
64 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
LINGANENIDODDI
73 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pendekallu
80 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
EDDULADODDI
88 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
TUGGALI
96 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maddikera
110 km
21:21
21:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mallappa Gate H
115 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
122 km
22:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Krnt Gtl Passenger 77413 Train Information

Krnt Gtl Passenger (77413) train runs from Kurnool City to Guntakal Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 123 km. The fare classes on 77413 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Krnt Gtl Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Krnt Gtl Passenger 77413 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good but teken more time go to guntakal
It is always late to Guntakal
good but teken more time go to guntakal
WRITE A REVIEW