Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Gtl Krnt Passenger 77414 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GTL
04:40
Guntakal Jn
2hr 50min
12 Stops
KRNT
07:30
Kurnool City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gtl Krnt Passenger 77414 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KRNT
GTL
-
-
-

Gtl Krnt Passenger 77414 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Gtl Krnt Passenger - 77414 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Gtl Krnt Passenger 77414 runs from Guntakal Jn to Kurnool City, 7 days. The Gtl Krnt Passenger 77414 passenger departs from Guntakal Jn at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Kurnool City at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of Gtl Krnt Passenger train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Gtl Krnt Passenger - 77414 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Gtl Krnt Passenger has the longest halt time at Dhone, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Gtl Krnt Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GTLGuntakal Jnstarts04:40-0311On Time
MKRMaddikera04:5404:551min12 km111On Time
TGLTuggali05:0705:081min26 km111On Time
EDDEdduladoddi05:1505:161min34 km-11On Time
PDLPendekallu05:2305:241min43 km211On Time
LMDLinganenidoddi05:3105:321min49 km111On Time
MYLMalliyala05:3905:401min58 km111On Time
DHNEDhone06:0006:055min69 km111On Time
BVOBogolu06:2606:271min79 km111On Time
VDIVeldurti06:3706:381min89 km111On Time
UKDUlindakonda06:4906:501min101 km111On Time
DUUDupadu06:5907:001min112 km111On Time
KRNTKurnool City07:30ends-123 km111On Time

Gtl Krnt Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yesterday
23-05-2022
Today
24-05-2022
Tomorrow
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntakal Jn
-
Source
04:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Maddikera
11 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
TUGGALI
26 km
05:07
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
EDDULADODDI
34 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Pendekallu
42 km
05:23
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
LINGANENIDODDI
49 km
05:31
05:32
Cancelled
-
-
MALLIYALA
58 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
68 km
06:00
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
BOGOLU
78 km
06:26
06:27
Cancelled
-
-
VELDURTI
88 km
06:37
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
ULINDAKONDA
100 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
DUPADU
111 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
122 km
07:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gtl Krnt Passenger 77414 Train Information

Gtl Krnt Passenger (77414) train runs from Guntakal Jn to Kurnool City. This passenger train covers a distance of about 123 km. The fare classes on 77414 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gtl Krnt Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gtl Krnt Passenger 77414 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
There is no ontime will be going and also they is no
There is no ontime will be going and also they is no
There is no ontime will be going and also they is no
There is no ontime will be going and also they is no
WRITE A REVIEW