Katihar Jn

»
»
»
Katihar Jn

all trains stopping at this train station

list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
14083 Mahananda Exp Alipur Duar Jn Delhi 15:25 15:45 20 min
22424 Ghy Rajdhani New Delhi Guwahati 07:40 07:50 10 min
15652 Lohit Express Jammu Tawi Guwahati 10:10 10:30 20 min
15653 Amarnath Expres Guwahati Jammu Tawi 01:15 01:30 15 min
15667 Kamakhya Express Gandhidham Bg Kamakhya 17:45 18:05 20 min
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres Kamakhya Gandhidham Bg 22:00 22:15 15 min
15708 Asr Kir Express Amritsar Jn Katihar Jn 20:10 ends 0
15713 Intercity Exp Katihar Jn Patna Jn starts 06:15 0
15714 Intercity Exp Patna Jn Katihar Jn 21:35 ends 0
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp Kishanganj Ajmer Jn 08:45 09:15 30 min
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajexp DIBRUGARH New Delhi 15:15 15:25 10 min
12236 Ghy Rajdhani New Delhi DIBRUGARH 08:35 08:45 10 min
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani Ex Dibrugarh Town New Delhi 16:15 16:25 10 min
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani New Delhi Dibrugarh Town 07:40 07:50 10 min
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhni New Delhi Dibrugarh Town 08:15 08:45 30 min
12501 Porvotr S Krnti Guwahati New Delhi 16:55 17:05 10 min
12502 Porvotr S Krnti New Delhi Guwahati 20:40 20:50 10 min
12506 North East Exp Anand Vihar TRM Guwahati 04:40 04:55 15 min
12523 Njp Ndls Express New Jalpaguri New Delhi 11:30 11:45 15 min
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp New Delhi New Jalpaguri 15:15 15:30 15 min
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp Yesvantpur Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 22:00 22:15 15 min
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 13:55 14:05 10 min
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Lalgarh Jn Guwahati 13:25 13:45 20 min
15631 Bme Ghy Express Barmer Guwahati 11:20 11:40 20 min
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp Guwahati Barmer 22:00 22:15 15 min
15635 Guwahati Expres Okha Guwahati 17:45 18:05 20 min
15636 Dwarka Express Guwahati Okha 22:00 22:15 15 min
15645 Guwahati Expres Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati 21:00 21:15 15 min
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T 05:25 05:40 15 min
15651 Lohit Express Guwahati Jammu Tawi 01:15 01:30 15 min
15904 Cdg Dbrt Express Chandigarh DIBRUGARH 06:35 06:50 15 min
15934 Asr Dbrt Express Amritsar Jn DIBRUGARH 03:50 04:10 20 min
18181 Tata Cpr Exp Tatanagar Jn Chhapra 14:20 ends 0
19601 Aii Njp Exp Ajmer Jn New Jalpaguri 15:15 15:30 15 min
19602 Njp Aii Express New Jalpaguri Ajmer Jn 11:30 11:45 15 min
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Jaipur Kamakhya 10:10 10:30 20 min
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Kamakhya Jaipur 07:20 07:30 10 min
25610 Ghy Jivachh Link Darbhanga Jn Guwahati 13:25 13:45 20 min
25631 Bkn Ghy Express Bikaner Jn Guwahati 11:20 11:40 20 min
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Radhikapur Delhi 08:50 09:15 25 min
28182 Kir Tata Lnk Exp Katihar Jn Tatanagar Jn starts 15:00 0
15483 MAHANANDA EXP Alipur Duar Jn Delhi 15:25 15:45 20 min
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Delhi Alipur Duar Jn 09:30 09:50 20 min
05619 NDLS KYQ SF SPL New Delhi Kamakhya 20:40 20:50 10 min
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres DIBRUGARH Amritsar Jn 08:55 09:15 20 min
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani Ex Dibrugarh Town New Delhi 15:15 16:05 50 min
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres DIBRUGARH Chandigarh 07:20 07:30 10 min
15707 Kir Asr Express Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn starts 23:30 0
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES Anand Vihar TRM Kamakhya 02:00 02:10 10 min
15654 Jammu Ghy Expres Jammu Tawi Guwahati 10:10 10:30 20 min
12520 Kyq-Ltt AC Exp Kamakhya Lokmanyatilak T 06:55 07:05 10 min
15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRESS Kamakhya Anand Vihar TRM 16:40 16:50 10 min
55221 KIR BJU PASS Katihar Jn Barauni Jn starts 17:30 0
55222 BJU KIR PASS Barauni Jn Katihar Jn 09:10 ends 0
55223 KIR DBG PASS Katihar Jn Darbhanga Jn starts 12:20 0
55224 DBG KIR PASS Darbhanga Jn Katihar Jn 13:05 ends 0
55537 KIR SPJ PASS Katihar Jn Samastipur Jn starts 08:10 0
55538 SPJ KIR PASS Samastipur Jn Katihar Jn 21:20 ends 0
55539 KIR HJP PASS Katihar Jn Hajipur Jn starts 04:00 0
55540 HJP KIR PASS Hajipur Jn Katihar Jn 00:05 ends 0
55701 MLDT KIR PASS Malda Town Katihar Jn 10:50 ends 0
55702 KIR MLDT PASS Katihar Jn Malda Town starts 14:45 0
55703 MLDT KIR PASS Malda Town Katihar Jn 18:00 ends 0
55704 KIR MLDT PASS Katihar Jn Malda Town starts 08:15 0
55707 RDP KIR PASS Radhikapur Katihar Jn 08:35 ends 0
55708 KIR RDP PASS Katihar Jn Radhikapur starts 18:25 0
55715 KIR SGUJ PASS Katihar Jn Siliguri Jn starts 17:50 0
55716 SGUJ KIR PASS Siliguri Jn Katihar Jn 10:15 ends 0
55727 KIR RDP PASS Katihar Jn Radhikapur starts 06:00 0
55728 RDP KIR PASS Radhikapur Katihar Jn 13:30 ends 0
55729 KIR RDP PASS Katihar Jn Radhikapur starts 14:25 0
55730 RDP KIR PASS Radhikapur Katihar Jn 21:25 ends 0
55731 KIR BOE PASS Katihar Jn Barsoi Jn starts 21:30 0
55732 BOE KIR PASS Barsoi Jn Katihar Jn 05:30 ends 0
55733 KIR JBN PASS Katihar Jn JOGBANI starts 03:30 0
55734 JBN KIR PASS JOGBANI Katihar Jn 10:00 ends 0
55735 KIR JBN PASS Katihar Jn JOGBANI starts 06:50 0
55736 JBN KIR PASS JOGBANI Katihar Jn 13:45 ends 0
55739 KIR JBN PASS Katihar Jn JOGBANI starts 12:10 0
55740 JBN KIR PASS JOGBANI Katihar Jn 19:30 ends 0
55741 KIR JBN PASS Katihar Jn JOGBANI starts 14:55 0
55742 JBN KIR PASS JOGBANI Katihar Jn 21:30 ends 0
55743 KIR JBN PASS Katihar Jn JOGBANI starts 17:30 0
55744 JBN KIR PASS JOGBANI Katihar Jn 06:30 ends 0
55755 TNPR JBN PASS TEJNARAYANPUR JOGBANI 09:05 09:15 10 min
55756 JBN TNPR PASS JOGBANI TEJNARAYANPUR 05:25 05:35 10 min
55757 TNPR KIR PASS TEJNARAYANPUR Katihar Jn 17:15 ends 0
55758 KIR TNPR PASS Katihar Jn TEJNARAYANPUR starts 13:45 0
55759 TNPR KIR PASS TEJNARAYANPUR Katihar Jn 21:45 ends 0
55760 KIR TNPR PASS Katihar Jn TEJNARAYANPUR starts 18:15 0
55763 KIR JBN PASS Katihar Jn JOGBANI starts 19:45 0
55764 JBN KIR PASS JOGBANI Katihar Jn 15:35 ends 0
75703 MLDT KIR DEMU Malda Town Katihar Jn 20:20 ends 0
75704 KIR MLDT DEMU Katihar Jn Malda Town starts 06:00 0
15719 INTERCITY Katihar Jn Siliguri Jn starts 06:20 0
15720 INTERCITY Siliguri Jn Katihar Jn 22:00 ends 0
02235 GHY NDLS SPECIAL Guwahati New Delhi 15:15 16:05 50 min
02236 NDLS GHY SUP SPECIAL New Delhi Guwahati 08:15 08:45 30 min
12488 Anvt-Jbn Superfast Express Anand Vihar TRM JOGBANI 05:20 05:35 15 min
12408 Karmabhumi Superfast Amritsar Jn New Jalpaguri 15:15 15:30 15 min
12487 Seemanchal Exp JOGBANI Anand Vihar TRM 22:30 23:10 40 min
12505 North East Exp Guwahati Anand Vihar TRM 20:50 21:10 20 min
05903 Dbrg Cdg Special DIBRUGARH Chandigarh 07:20 07:30 10 min
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Lokmanyatilak T Kamakhya 17:15 17:25 10 min
04027 Apdj-Anvt Spl Alipur Duar Jn Anand Vihar TRM 16:55 17:05 10 min
04028 Anvt-Apdj Spl Anand Vihar TRM Alipur Duar Jn 21:50 22:00 10 min
02503 Kyq Ndls Premium Spl Kamakhya New Delhi 19:45 19:55 10 min
02504 Ndls Kyq Premium Spl New Delhi Kamakhya 22:00 22:10 10 min
12407 Karmabhoomi Superfast New Jalpaguri Amritsar Jn 11:30 11:45 15 min
15724 Dbg Njp Express Sitamarhi New Jalpaguri 01:20 01:30 10 min
15723 Njp Smi Express New Jalpaguri Sitamarhi 01:40 01:50 10 min
22487 Rdp Kir Express Radhikapur Katihar Jn 22:30 ends 0
13159 Kolkata Jbn Exp KOLKATA JOGBANI 08:10 08:50 40 min
22488 Kir Rdp Express Katihar Jn Radhikapur starts 05:35 0
13160 Jbn Kolkata Exp JOGBANI KOLKATA 16:50 17:25 35 min
13163 Hate Bazare Exp Sealdah Saharsa Jn 07:20 07:50 30 min
13164 Hate Bazare Exp Saharsa Jn Sealdah 19:30 19:50 20 min
13245 Capital Express New Jalpaguri Danapur 19:00 19:20 20 min
13246 Capital Exp Danapur New Jalpaguri 07:10 07:25 15 min
13247 Dnr Capital Exp Kamakhya Danapur 19:00 19:20 20 min
13248 Kyq Capital Exp Danapur Kamakhya 07:10 07:25 15 min
13282 Rjpb Ntsk Exp Rjndr Ngr Bihar New Tinsukia Jn 20:40 20:50 10 min
05609 ghy Gkp Spl Guwahati Gorakhpur Jn 08:55 09:15 20 min
05610 Gkp Ghy spl Gorakhpur Jn Guwahati 11:20 11:40 20 min
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Guwahati Lalgarh Jn 10:25 10:45 20 min
05717 Kir Fzr Special Katihar Jn Firozpur Cant starts 09:15 0
05718 Fzr Kir Spl Firozpur Cant Katihar Jn 12:30 ends 0
05904 Cdg Dbrg Weekly Spl Chandigarh DIBRUGARH 06:35 06:50 15 min
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp Ajmer Jn Kishanganj 00:50 01:20 30 min
sponsored
sponsored