Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

KESHOLI to BHONRA Trains

KOLI
Kesholi
15:30
Fri, 19 Jul
2hr 19min
87 km
BON
Bhonra
17:49
Fri, 19 Jul
GN
INR25
KOLI
Kesholi
15:34
Fri, 19 Jul
2hr 5min
87 km
BON
Bhonra
17:39
Fri, 19 Jul
GN
INR25
KOLI
Kesholi
22:13
Fri, 19 Jul
1hr 31min
87 km
BON
Bhonra
23:44
Fri, 19 Jul
GN
INR25

KESHOLI to BHONRA Train Ticket Booking Online

Book KESHOLI to BHONRA trains – Approximately 3 trains run today between KESHOLI and BHONRA, covering a distance of about 87 km by train. Trains from KESHOLI to BHONRA are listed above along with their train schedule, timetable, and ticket fares. To get accurate, up-to-date information about KESHOLI to BHONRA train reservation, KESHOLI to BHONRA train ticket price, and KESHOLI BHONRA railway time table, you can visit the ixigo app or website. If you're unsure about which train to book, ixigo simplifies your decision-making process and helps you with the KESHOLI to BHONRA train time table with the options like cheapest, fastest, first and last train from KESHOLI to BHONRA.

With ixigo, you can check KESHOLI to BHONRA train seat availability in real-time. ixigo also offers features like tracking & sharing KESHOLI to BHONRA train live running status, platform number, and viewing seat maps. For anything related to KESHOLI to BHONRA train booking, you can rely on ixigo's assistance. Also, plan your return journey by booking BHONRA to KESHOLI train tickets online. You can also book KESHOLI to BHONRA train tickets on ConfirmTkt, powered by ixigo.

KESHOLI to BHONRA Fastest Train:

The fastest train to BHONRA from KESHOLI is 06634 Bina - Kota Memu Express Special. From KESHOLI, the train takes 1hr 31min hours to reach BHONRA. The train starts at 22:13:00 from KESHOLI KOLI and reaches BHONRA BON at 23:44:00. 06634 Bina - Kota Memu Express Special operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

Cheapest Train from KESHOLI to BHONRA:

The cheapest train to BHONRA from KESHOLI is 11604 Bina - Kota Memu Express. The train takes 2hr 5min to reach BHONRA from KESHOLI. The train starts at 15:34:00 from KESHOLI KOLI and reaches BHONRA BON at 17:39:00. Bina - Kota Memu Express operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

KESHOLI to BHONRA Last Train:

The last train to reach BHONRA from KESHOLI is 06634 Bina - Kota Memu Express Special. From KESHOLI, the last train takes 1hr 31min hours to reach BHONRA. The last train starts at 22:13:00 from KESHOLI KOLI and reaches BHONRA BON at 23:44:00. It operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

First Train from KESHOLI to BHONRA:

The first train to BHONRA from KESHOLI is 51612 Bina Kota Passenger. From KESHOLI, the train takes 2hr 19min to reach BHONRA. This train starts at 15:30:00 from KESHOLI KOLI and reaches BHONRA BON at 17:49:00. It operates on a few days namely Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

KESHOLI to BHONRA Train PNR status check:

Want to check PNR status between KESHOLI and BHONRA? Then, you simply need to use the PNR status enquiry feature on the ixigo app. It is easy and real-time method to get the updated PNR information.

KESHOLI to BHONRA Trains - FAQs

Q. How many trains run between KESHOLI to BHONRA everyday?

A. There are 3 trains that run between KESHOLI to BHONRA everyday.

Q. What is the distance from KESHOLI to BHONRA by train?

A. While travelling from KESHOLI to BHONRA by train, the distance between the two locations is 87 kms.

Q. How many railway stations does KESHOLI have?

A. KESHOLI has 1 railway stations. book train tickets

Q. How many railway stations does BHONRA have?

A. BHONRA has 1 railway stations.

Q. How many weekly trains are there from KESHOLI to BHONRA?

A. There are 3 weekly trains to reach BHONRA from KESHOLI.

Q. Suggest the travel time by train from KESHOLI to BHONRA?

A. Travel time by train between KESHOLI to BHONRA is 1hr 31min.

Q. In the case of Tatkal tickets, how many days prior can the reservation be done? The journey route is from KESHOLI to BHONRA.

A. In case of Tatkal tickets, reservation can be done one day prior to the date of journey route from KESHOLI to BHONRA.

Q. Which is the slowest train running between KESHOLI to BHONRA? Provide details.

A. 51612 Bina Kota Passenger is the slowest train running between KESHOLI to BHONRA. Covering a distance of 87 kms, the departure and arrival timings of the train are 15:30:00 and 17:49:00 respectively.

Q. How to check the running status of trains from KESHOLI to BHONRA?

A. Yes, you can check Train runing status at ixigo app for KESHOLI to BHONRA.

Q. How to get the latest online information about train berth availability, from KESHOLI to BHONRA?

A. Ixigo.com is a great platform for checking online information about train berth availability, from KESHOLI to BHONRA.

Q. What all identification documents do I require to book IRCTC Trains e-Tickets from KESHOLI to BHONRA?

A. Identification documents are not required when you’re trying to book IRCTC Trains e-Tickets from KESHOLI to BHONRA.

KESHOLI Railway Station

City : KESHOLI
Code : KOLI
Avg Rating :
Wifi : Not Available

BHOnra Railway Station

City : BHONRA
Code : BON
Avg Rating :
Wifi : Not Available