3.1

51612

Bina Kota Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
10:00
Bina Jn
8hr 50min
37 Stops
KOTA
18:50
Kota Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51612 - Bina Kota Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
BINA
KOTA
-
-

Bina Kota Passenger Schedule

The 51612 - Bina Kota Passenger runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to KOTA (Kota Jn). Bina Kota Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51612 passenger train departs from Bina Jn at 10:00 hrs and arrives at Kota Jn at 06:50 hrs. The total running duration of 51612 train is 8hr 50min, stopping at 38 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bina Kota Passenger - 51612 schedule, Bina Kota Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51612 - Bina Kota Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts10:00-0611On Time
MDVKMahadeokhedi10:1210:142min8 km2113min
SRKISemarkheri10:1910:212min13 km1115min
KXBKanjiya10:3110:332min21 km11111min
MNVMungaoli10:3810:402min29 km21122min
GVBGuneru Bamori10:4810:502min37 km-1133min
PIAPipraigaon11:0011:022min48 km11157min
RTWSRahatwas11:0811:102min57 km2111hr 3min
ORROrr11:1511:172min62 km-111hr 7min
HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera11:2511:272min65 km2111hr 6min
ASKNAshok Nagar11:3811:402min74 km-111hr 8min
RIKARatikheda11:4711:492min82 km-111hr 13min
SHDRShadhoragaon11:5411:562min90 km-111hr 18min
PIGTPilighat12:0512:072min99 km1111hr 18min
PGAPagara12:1512:172min105 km1111hr 17min
MABNMaban12:2312:252min112 km1111hr 18min
GUNAGuna13:1013:2010min119 km1111hr 8min
MUGAMahugarha13:3313:352min126 km-111hr 6min
RTARuthiyai14:1514:205min139 km-1150min
CRKRChaurakheri14:2914:301min146 km11149min
DHRDharnaoda14:3814:391min152 km11149min
MTPCMotipura Chauki14:4914:501min156 km-1149min
BLOBhulon14:5915:001min167 km-1153min
CAGChhabra Gugor15:1515:205min178 km-1150min
KOLIKesholi15:2915:301min187 km11150min
SYLSalpura15:4215:453min194 km11148min
ATRUAtru15:5916:001min208 km11147min
PORPipalda Road16:0816:091min215 km11147min
CJWChajawa16:1816:191min225 km11148min
BAZBaran17:0017:1010min237 km-1132min
SDLKSundlak17:1717:181min243 km11130min
BJKBijora17:2517:261min250 km-1130min
ATHAntah17:3517:372min259 km-1131min
BONBhonra17:4917:501min274 km-1131min
SKPAShrikalyanpura17:5617:571min281 km11133min
DXDDigod18:0518:072min287 km11135min
CDSLChandresal18:1418:151min295 km-1135min
KOTAKota Jn18:50ends-303 km31128min

Bina Kota Passenger - 51612 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bina Kota Passenger - 51612 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
14-11-2019
Friday
15-11-2019
Saturday
16-11-2019
Yesterday
17-11-2019
Today
18-11-2019
Tomorrow
19-11-2019
Wednesday
20-11-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
10:00
Cancelled
-
Source
MAHADEOKHEDI
8 km
10:12
10:14
Cancelled
-
2min
Semarkheri
13 km
10:19
10:21
Cancelled
-
2min
Kanjiya
20 km
10:31
10:33
Cancelled
-
2min
Mungaoli
28 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
37 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Pipraigaon
48 km
11:00
11:02
Cancelled
-
2min
Rahatwas
57 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
2min
ORR
62 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
2min
Hinotia Pipalkhera
66 km
11:25
11:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
74 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
2min
RATIKHEDA
82 km
11:47
11:49
Cancelled
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
90 km
11:54
11:56
Cancelled
-
2min
Pilighat
99 km
12:05
12:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Pagara
105 km
12:15
12:17
Cancelled
-
2min
Maban
113 km
12:23
12:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Guna
118 km
13:10
13:20
Cancelled
-
10min
Mahugarha
126 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
2min
Ruthiyai
139 km
14:15
14:20
Cancelled
-
5min
Chaurakheri
145 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Dharnaoda
151 km
14:38
14:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Motipura Chauki
156 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
1min
BHULON
167 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Chhabra Gugor
178 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
5min
KESHOLI
186 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Salpura
194 km
15:42
15:45
Cancelled
-
3min
Atru
208 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Pipalda Road
214 km
16:08
16:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Chajawa
224 km
16:18
16:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Baran
237 km
17:00
17:10
Cancelled
-
10min
Sundlak
243 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Bijora
249 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Antah
258 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
2min
BHOnra
273 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Shrikalyanpura
281 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Digod
287 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Chandresal
295 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Kota Jn
303 km
18:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bina Kota Passenger

Bina Kota Passenger - 51612 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bina Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bina Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBina Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bina Kota Passenger - 51612

The Bina Kota Passenger - 51612 train runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to KOTA (Kota Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bina Jn to Kota Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 303 km. You can check Bina Kota Passenger - 51612 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51612 route map. You can also check how to reach Bina to Kota through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bina Kota Passenger

3.1
28 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
time to time ni h and safe safai ni h kay raha h railway
Bhahut let hai samay ka diyan to rako
time is very bad and cleanliness and family friendly is very low
nice aap i loved railway aap
ये टृन समय पर नहीं आती और
facilities & cleaning is very poor .toite is very poor condition.
tarn no 15612 yh tarn m kitni bhid h and yh tarn kub Kota phouchagi
good excellent nice good experience
🚄 is good for a short distance
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW