Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Bina Kota Passenger 51612 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
10:00
Bina Jn
8hr 50min
37 Stops
KOTA
18:50
Kota Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bina Kota Passenger 51612 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Bina Kota Passenger 51612. Check Bina Kota Passenger 51612 seat availability from Bina Jn station to Kota Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
KOTA
BINA
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops37
Duration8hr 50min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Bina Kota Passenger 51612 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51612 Bina Kota Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bina Jn station and ends at Kota Jn. Due to its 38 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 8hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bina Jn and Kota Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts10:00-0611On Time
MDVKMahadeokhedi10:1210:142min8 km211On Time
SRKISemarkheri10:1910:212min13 km111On Time
KXBKanjiya10:3110:332min21 km111On Time
MNVMungaoli10:3810:402min29 km211On Time
GVBGuneru Bamori10:4810:502min37 km-11On Time
PIAPipraigaon11:0011:022min48 km111On Time
RTWSRahatwas11:0811:102min57 km211On Time
ORROrr11:1511:172min62 km-11On Time
HPKAHinotiapplkheda11:2511:272min65 km211On Time
ASKNAshok Nagar11:3811:402min74 km111On Time
RIKARatikheda11:4711:492min82 km-11On Time
SHDRShadhoragaon11:5411:562min90 km-11On Time
PIGTPilighat12:0512:072min99 km-11On Time
PGAPagara12:1512:172min105 km-11On Time
MABNMaban12:2312:252min112 km-11On Time
GUNAGuna13:1013:2010min119 km111On Time
MUGAMahugarha13:3313:352min126 km-11On Time
RTARuthiyai14:1514:205min139 km-11On Time
CRKRChaurakheri14:2914:301min146 km111On Time
DHRDharnaoda14:3814:391min152 km111On Time
MTPCMotipura Chauki14:4914:501min156 km-11On Time
BLOBhulon14:5915:001min167 km-11On Time
CAGChhabra Gugor15:1515:205min178 km-11On Time
KOLIKesholi15:2915:301min187 km111On Time
SYLSalpura15:4215:453min194 km111On Time
ATRUAtru15:5916:001min208 km111On Time
PORPipalda Road16:0816:091min215 km111On Time
CJWChajawa16:1816:191min225 km111On Time
BAZBaran17:0017:1010min237 km-11On Time
SDLKSundlak17:1717:181min243 km111On Time
BJKBijora17:2517:261min250 km-11On Time
ATHAntah17:3517:372min259 km-11On Time
BONBhonra17:4917:501min274 km-11On Time
SKPAShrikalyanpura17:5617:571min281 km111On Time
DXDDigod18:0518:072min287 km111On Time
CDSLChandresal18:1418:151min295 km-11On Time
KOTAKota Jn18:50ends-303 km311On Time

Bina Kota Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Sunday
04-12-2022
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Friday
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Bina Jn at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 7hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
MAHADEOKHEDI
7 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Semarkheri
12 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
2min
Kanjiya
20 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
28 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
37 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Pipraigaon
48 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Rahatwas
57 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
ORR
61 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
2min
Hinotiapplkheda
65 km
11:25
11:25
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
74 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
RATIKHEDA
81 km
11:47
11:47
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
89 km
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
2min
Pilighat
98 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Pagara
105 km
12:15
12:15
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Maban
112 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Guna
118 km
13:10
13:10
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
10min
Mahugarha
126 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Ruthiyai
139 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Chaurakheri
145 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Dharnaoda
151 km
14:38
14:38
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
1min
Motipura Chauki
156 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
BHULON
166 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Chhabra Gugor
178 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
KESHOLI
186 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Salpura
193 km
15:42
15:42
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
3min
Atru
207 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Pipalda Road
214 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Chajawa
224 km
16:18
16:18
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
1min
Baran
236 km
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
10min
Sundlak
243 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Bijora
249 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Antah
258 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
BHOnra
273 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Shrikalyanpura
281 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Digod
287 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Chandresal
294 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Kota Jn
303 km
18:50
18:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bina Kota Passenger 51612 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bina Kota Passenger - 51612 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bina Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bina Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBina Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bina Kota Passenger 51612 Train Information

Bina Kota Passenger (51612) train runs from Bina Jn to Kota Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 303 km. The fare classes on 51612 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bina Kota Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bina Kota Passenger 51612 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
36 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
fk fo fk gfbhbgvbbhfddddcffffgggf xm dp di tj rj tj tj ui fb
good and panctuality train
Good train for bina to guna ,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
Always keeps on letting. Never come on time.
thik thaak .......... .......... ... ..... ..
nice to have a little fun with you r you are
do not nice train ....bad
abhi improve ki jrurat he Indian train me
time to time ni h and safe safai ni h kay raha h railway
Bhahut let hai samay ka diyan to rako
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW