more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

51612

Bina Kota Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
10:00
Bina Jn
8hr 50min
37 Stops
KOTA
18:50
Kota Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51612 - Bina Kota Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
BINA
KOTA
-
-

Bina Kota Passenger Schedule

51612 - Bina Kota Passenger runs from Bina Jn to Kota Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51612 passenger train departs from Bina Jn at 10:00 hrs and arrives at Kota Jn at 06:50 hrs. The total running duration of 51612 train is 8hr 50min, stopping at 38 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Bina Kota Passenger - 51612 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Bina Kota Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts10:00-0611On Time
MDVKMahadeokhedi10:1210:142min8 km211On Time
SRKISemarkheri10:1910:212min13 km111On Time
KXBKanjiya10:3110:332min21 km111On Time
MNVMungaoli10:3810:402min29 km211On Time
GVBGuneru Bamori10:4810:502min37 km-11On Time
PIAPipraigaon11:0011:022min48 km111On Time
RTWSRahatwas11:0811:102min57 km211On Time
ORROrr11:1511:172min62 km-11On Time
HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera11:2511:272min65 km211On Time
ASKNAshok Nagar11:3811:402min74 km111On Time
RIKARatikheda11:4711:492min82 km-11On Time
SHDRShadhoragaon11:5411:562min90 km-11On Time
PIGTPilighat12:0512:072min99 km111On Time
PGAPagara12:1512:172min105 km111On Time
MABNMaban12:2312:252min112 km111On Time
GUNAGuna13:1013:2010min119 km111On Time
MUGAMahugarha13:3313:352min126 km-11On Time
RTARuthiyai14:1514:205min139 km-11On Time
CRKRChaurakheri14:2914:301min146 km111On Time
DHRDharnaoda14:3814:391min152 km111On Time
MTPCMotipura Chauki14:4914:501min156 km-11On Time
BLOBhulon14:5915:001min167 km-11On Time
CAGChhabra Gugor15:1515:205min178 km-11On Time
KOLIKesholi15:2915:301min187 km111On Time
SYLSalpura15:4215:453min194 km111On Time
ATRUAtru15:5916:001min208 km111On Time
PORPipalda Road16:0816:091min215 km111On Time
CJWChajawa16:1816:191min225 km111On Time
BAZBaran17:0017:1010min237 km-11On Time
SDLKSundlak17:1717:181min243 km111On Time
BJKBijora17:2517:261min250 km-11On Time
ATHAntah17:3517:372min259 km-11On Time
BONBhonra17:4917:501min274 km-11On Time
SKPAShrikalyanpura17:5617:571min281 km111On Time
DXDDigod18:0518:072min287 km111On Time
CDSLChandresal18:1418:151min295 km-11On Time
KOTAKota Jn18:50ends-303 km311On Time

Bina Kota Passenger - 51612 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bina Kota Passenger - 51612 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
27-11-2020
Saturday
28-11-2020
Sunday
29-11-2020
Yesterday
30-11-2020
Today
01-12-2020
Tomorrow
02-12-2020
Thursday
03-12-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
10:00
Cancelled
6
Source
MAHADEOKHEDI
8 km
10:12
10:14
Cancelled
-
2min
Semarkheri
13 km
10:19
10:21
Cancelled
1
2min
Kanjiya
20 km
10:31
10:33
Cancelled
2
2min
Mungaoli
28 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Guneru Bamori
37 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
2
2min
Pipraigaon
48 km
11:00
11:02
Cancelled
2
2min
Rahatwas
57 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
1
2min
ORR
62 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
2
2min
Hinotia Pipalkhera
66 km
11:25
11:27
Cancelled
1
2min
Ashok Nagar
74 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
1
2min
RATIKHEDA
82 km
11:47
11:49
Cancelled
2
2min
Shadhoragaon
90 km
11:54
11:56
Cancelled
1
2min
Pilighat
99 km
12:05
12:07
Cancelled
1
2min
Pagara
105 km
12:15
12:17
Cancelled
1
2min
Maban
113 km
12:23
12:25
Cancelled
2
2min
Guna
118 km
13:10
13:20
Cancelled
3
10min
Mahugarha
126 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
2
2min
Ruthiyai
139 km
14:15
14:20
Cancelled
2
5min
Chaurakheri
145 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Dharnaoda
151 km
14:38
14:39
Cancelled
1
1min
Motipura Chauki
156 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
1
1min
BHULON
167 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Chhabra Gugor
178 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
1
5min
KESHOLI
186 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Salpura
194 km
15:42
15:45
Cancelled
1
3min
Atru
208 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Pipalda Road
214 km
16:08
16:09
Cancelled
1
1min
Chajawa
224 km
16:18
16:19
Cancelled
1
1min
Baran
237 km
17:00
17:10
Cancelled
2
10min
Sundlak
243 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
1
1min
Bijora
249 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
1
1min
Antah
258 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
1
2min
BHOnra
273 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Shrikalyanpura
281 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
1
1min
Digod
287 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
1
2min
Chandresal
295 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Kota Jn
303 km
18:50
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bina Kota Passenger

Bina Kota Passenger - 51612 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bina Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bina Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBina Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bina Kota Passenger - 51612

51612 is a popular Bina Jn to Kota Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 303 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51612 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bina to Kota" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bina Kota Passenger

3.1
34 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good train for bina to guna ,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
Always keeps on letting. Never come on time.
thik thaak .......... .......... ... ..... ..
nice to have a little fun with you r you are
do not nice train ....bad
abhi improve ki jrurat he Indian train me
time to time ni h and safe safai ni h kay raha h railway
Bhahut let hai samay ka diyan to rako
time is very bad and cleanliness and family friendly is very low
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Bina to Kota
Bina to Kota Trains Running Status
Bina to Kota Trains Seat Availability