more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51612Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
10:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Mahadeokhedi
7 km
10:12
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
Semarkheri
12 km
10:19
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjiya
20 km
10:31
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
28 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Guneru Bamori
37 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraigaon
48 km
11:00
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rahatwas
57 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Orr
61 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Hinotiapplkheda
65 km
11:25
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
74 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ratikheda
81 km
11:47
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Shadhoragaon
89 km
11:54
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Pilighat
98 km
12:05
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
Pagara
105 km
12:15
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
Maban
112 km
12:23
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
118 km
13:10
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mahugarha
126 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ruthiyai
139 km
14:15
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chaurakheri
145 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dharnaoda
151 km
14:38
14:39
Cancelled
-
-
Motipura Chauki
156 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhulon
166 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chhabra Gugor
178 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kesholi
186 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Salpura
193 km
15:42
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Atru
207 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pipalda Road
214 km
16:08
16:09
Cancelled
-
-
Chajawa
224 km
16:18
16:19
Cancelled
-
-
Baran
236 km
17:00
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sundlak
243 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bijora
249 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Antah
258 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bhonra
273 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shrikalyanpura
281 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Digod
287 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Chandresal
294 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
303 km
18:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination