Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51612Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Bina Jn at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Mahadeokhedi
8 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Semarkheri
13 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
2min
Kanjiya
20 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
28 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
37 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Pipraigaon
48 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Rahatwas
57 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Orr
62 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
2min
Hinotia Pipalkhera
66 km
11:25
11:25
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
74 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Ratikheda
82 km
11:47
11:47
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
90 km
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
2min
Pilighat
99 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Pagara
105 km
12:15
12:15
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Maban
113 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Guna
118 km
13:10
13:10
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
10min
Mahugarha
126 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Ruthiyai
139 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Chaurakheri
145 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
1
1min
Dharnaoda
151 km
14:38
14:38
14:39
14:39
On Time
1
1min
Motipura Chauki
156 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
1
1min
Bhulon
167 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
1min
Chhabra Gugor
178 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
1
5min
Kesholi
186 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
1min
Salpura
194 km
15:42
15:42
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
3min
Atru
208 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
1
1min
Pipalda Road
214 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
1
1min
Chajawa
224 km
16:18
16:18
16:19
16:19
On Time
1
1min
Baran
237 km
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:10
On Time
2
10min
Sundlak
243 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
1
1min
Bijora
249 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
1
1min
Antah
258 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
1
2min
Bhonra
273 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
1min
Shrikalyanpura
281 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
1
1min
Digod
287 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
1
2min
Chandresal
295 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Kota Jn
303 km
18:50
18:50
Destination
On Time
3
Destination