more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

00002

Ujjain Nagda Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RHA
23:45
Ranaghat Jn
1hr 55min
23 Stops
SDAH
01:40
Sealdah
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 00002 - Ujjain Nagda Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
-
RHA
SDAH
-
-

Ujjain Nagda Memu Schedule

00002 - Ujjain Nagda Memu runs from Ranaghat Jn to Sealdah, 2 days of the week. The 00002 passenger train departs from Ranaghat Jn at 11:45 hrs and arrives at Sealdah at 01:40 hrs. The total running duration of 00002 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Ujjain Nagda Memu - 00002 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Ujjain Nagda Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RHARanaghat Jnstarts23:45-0-11-
PDXPayradanga23:4923:501min6 km-11-
CDHChakdaha23:5523:561min12 km-11-
PXRPalpara23:5823:591min14 km-11-
SMXSimurali00:0100:021min16 km-12-
MPJMadanpur00:0500:061min20 km-12-
KYIKalyani00:1000:111min25 km-12-
KPAKanchrapara00:1300:141min28 km-12-
HLRHalisahar00:1600:171min31 km-12-
NHNaihati Jn00:2400:251min36 km-12-
KNRKankinara00:2700:281min38 km-12-
JGDLJagadal00:3000:311min40 km-12-
SNRShyamnagar00:3300:341min43 km-12-
IPIchhapur00:3700:381min46 km-12-
PTFPalta00:4000:411min49 km-12-
BPBarrackpore00:4400:451min51 km-12-
TGHTitagarh00:4900:501min53 km-12-
KDHKhardaha00:5300:541min55 km-12-
SEPSodpur00:5700:581min58 km-12-
AGPAgarpara01:0001:011min60 km-12-
BLHBelgharia01:0301:041min62 km-12-
DDJDum Dum01:0701:092min67 km-12-
BNXRBidhan Nagar01:1201:142min70 km-12-
SDAHSealdah01:40ends-73 km-12-

Ujjain Nagda Memu - 00002 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ujjain Nagda Memu - 00002 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
20-09-2020
Monday
21-09-2020
Yet to start from दहानू रोड at 04:40
Refresh
Updated 442hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
दहानू रोड
-
Source
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
Source
Vangaon
12 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Boisar
21 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Umroli
27 km
05:08
05:08
05:09
05:09
On Time
-
1min
Palghar
33 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Kelva Road
41 km
05:22
05:22
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
1min
Saphale
47 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Vaitarna
55 km
05:36
05:36
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
1min
Bmby Church Gte
124 km
07:15
07:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ujjain Nagda Memu - 00002

00002 is a popular Ranaghat Jn to Sealdah passenger train and covers a distance of about 73 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 00002 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Ranaghat to Kolkata" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ujjain Nagda Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN