Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special 00032 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PKU
23:10
Panskura
1hr 50min
24 Stops
HWH
01:00
Howrah Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special 00032 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
HWH
PKU
-
-
-

Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special 00032 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special - 00032 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special 00032 runs from Panskura to Howrah Jn, 4 days. The Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special 00032 passenger departs from Panskura at 11:10 hrs and arrives at Howrah Jn at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special - 00032 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special has the longest halt time at Phuleswar, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PKUPanskurastarts23:10-0-11-
NPMRNarayan Pakuria23:1423:151min3 km-11-
BOPBhogpur23:1823:191min7 km-11-
NDGJNandahganja23:2223:231min9 km-11-
MCAMecheda23:2623:271min12 km-11-
KIGKolaghat Goods23:3023:311min16 km-11-
DTEDeulti23:3523:361min20 km-11-
GGTAGhoraghata23:3823:391min23 km-11-
BZNBagnan23:4223:431min26 km-11-
KGYKulgachia23:4623:471min31 km-11-
BSBPBir Shibpur23:5023:511min34 km-11-
ULBUlubaria23:5523:561min39 km-11-
FLRPhuleswar23:5900:012min41 km-12-
CGAChengel00:0300:041min44 km-12-
BVABauria Jn00:0700:081min47 km-12-
NALRNalpur00:1100:121min50 km-12-
ABBAbada00:1500:161min53 km-12-
SELSankrall00:1800:191min55 km-12-
ADLAndul00:2300:241min58 km-12-
MRGMMaurigram00:2600:271min60 km-12-
SRCSantragachi Jn00:3100:321min63 km-12-
RMJRamrajatala00:3400:351min65 km-12-
DSNRDashnagar00:3700:381min66 km-12-
TPKRTikiapara00:4100:421min68 km-12-
HWHHowrah Jn01:00ends-71 km-12-

Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
03-07-2022
Monday
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Saturday
09-07-2022
Yet to start from दहानू रोड at 19:45
Refresh
Updated 14660hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
दहानू रोड
-
Source
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
Source
Vangaon
12 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Boisar
21 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Umroli
27 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Palghar
33 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Kelva Road
41 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Saphale
47 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Vaitarna
55 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Virar
64 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special 00032 Train Information

Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special (00032) train runs from Panskura to Howrah Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 71 km. The fare classes on 00032 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Panskura - Howrah Durga Puja Special 00032 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN