Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03372 Barkakana - Koderma Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03372 Barkakana - Koderma Passenger Special train live running status. 03372 Barkakana - Koderma Passenger Special train runs from Barka Kana (BRKA) to Koderma Jn (KQR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03372 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 03372 Barkakana - Koderma Passenger Special from Barka Kana is 06:01. The arrival time to Koderma Jn is . The total distance covered by Barkakana - Koderma Passenger Special is 136 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barka Kana to Koderma Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Barkakana - Koderma Passenger Special - 03372.
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Overall delay: 11min
Reached Barhi at 08:55
Refresh
Updated 10hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barka Kana
-
Source
06:01
06:00
1min
-
Source
Arigada
3 km
06:11
06:09
06:13
06:10
3min
-
2min
Kuju
14 km
06:28
06:25
06:30
06:27
3min
-
2min
Mandu Halt
24 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Charhi
29 km
06:52
06:50
06:54
06:52
2min
-
2min
Bes
47 km
07:15
07:13
07:17
07:15
2min
-
2min
Hazaribagh Town
57 km
07:32
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
3min
Kansarnawada
64 km
07:45
07:41
07:58
07:43
15min
-
13min
Katkamasandi
81 km
08:11
07:57
08:13
07:59
14min
-
2min
Kathautia
87 km
08:10
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Kurhagada
94 km
08:32
08:21
08:34
08:23
11min
-
2min
Padma
101 km
08:43
08:31
08:45
08:33
12min
-
2min
Barhi
114 km
08:55
08:44
08:46
11min
-
1431min
Urwan
123 km
08:59
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Pipradih
128 km
09:08
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
136 km
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03372 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Barkakana - Koderma Passenger Special 03372 running or not?

A. Barkakana - Koderma Passenger Special 03372 starts from Barka Kana at 06:01. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Barkakana - Koderma Passenger Special 03372 now?

A. Check the location of Barkakana - Koderma Passenger Special 03372 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Barkakana - Koderma Passenger Special 03372 train?

A. The last stop for Barkakana - Koderma Passenger Special 03372 train is Koderma Jn(KQR). The train reaches Koderma Jn at
Barka Kana to Jhumri Taliya Trains Running Status