more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06527Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 19:20
Refresh
Updated 10hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
1
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Yelhanka Jn
26 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
4
2min
Hindupur
110 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
148 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Sai P Nilayam
168 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
201 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Anantapur
235 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
320 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
372 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
413 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
442 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
511 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
549 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
586 km
05:37
05:37
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
699 km
07:15
07:10
07:20
07:20
5min
-
5min
Kurduvadi
778 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Daund Jn
886 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Ahmadnagar
970 km
11:47
11:44
11:50
11:50
3min
-
3min
Belapur
1038 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Kopargaon
1082 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1124 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1284 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1308 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
1363 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
1432 km
19:22
19:22
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
3min
Bhopal Jn
1707 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
1846 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
1999 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Gwalior
2096 km
04:45
04:45
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
2215 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
2268 km
07:43
07:38
07:45
07:40
5min
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
2402 km
09:54
09:54
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
2410 km
10:20
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination