Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14212Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from New Delhi at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 4hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
6
Source
Shivaji Bridge
1 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
3 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
7 km
17:55
17:55
17:57
17:57
On Time
5
2min
Okhla
11 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
3
1min
Tuglakabad
15 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
1
1min
Faridabad
25 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
1
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
29 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
1
1min
Ballabgarh
33 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
5
1min
Asaoti
43 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
4
1min
Palwal
54 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
8
2min
Hodal
84 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Kosi Kalan
96 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Chata
106 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
137 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
1
2min
Deen Dayal Dham
159 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Raja Ki Mandi
187 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
190 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
4
Destination