more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14212Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
19-09-2021
Today
20-09-2021
Tomorrow
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
17:35
Cancelled
-
Source
H Nizamuddin
7 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Okhla
10 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
28 km
18:23
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad Nw Tn
32 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ballabgarh
36 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Asaoti
46 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Palwal
57 km
19:09
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Hodal
87 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kosi Kalan
99 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Chata
110 km
20:02
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
141 km
20:29
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Deen Dayal Dham
162 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ki Mandi
191 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
195 km
22:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination