Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp train live running status. 19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp train runs from Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) to Kochuveli (KCVL) on Tue. 19260 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp from Bhavnagar Trmus is . The arrival time to Kochuveli is 03:19. The total distance covered by Bvc Kcvl Exp is 2261 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhavnagar Trmus to Kochuveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bvc Kcvl Exp - 19260.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
On Time
Reached Kochuveli at 03:19
Refresh
Updated 3hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
10:10
On Time
1
Source
Sihor Gujarat
20 km
10:54
10:38
10:54
10:39
15min
1
-
Dhola Jn
49 km
11:16
10:53
11:16
10:54
22min
2
-
Botad Jn
92 km
11:55
11:30
11:35
On Time
1
-
Joravarnagar
164 km
12:59
12:26
12:27
On Time
1
-
Ahmedabad Jn
298 km
15:16
15:20
15:30
On Time
4
-
Nadiad Jn
343 km
16:34
16:19
16:37
16:21
16min
1
3min
Anand Jn
362 km
16:57
16:49
16:59
16:51
8min
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
398 km
17:24
17:23
17:31
17:28
3min
1
7min
Ankleshwar Jn
478 km
18:38
18:31
18:39
18:33
6min
2
1min
Surat
527 km
19:24
19:24
19:36
19:34
2min
2
12min
Vasai Road
743 km
22:27
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
7
8min
Panvel
807 km
23:49
00:00
00:05
00:05
On Time
7
16min
Roha
881 km
01:19
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
3
16min
Chiplun
1009 km
03:38
03:02
03:44
03:04
40min
1
6min
Ratnagiri
1085 km
04:48
04:10
04:59
04:15
44min
1
11min
Sindhudurg
1214 km
06:38
06:14
06:46
06:16
30min
1
8min
Thivim
1275 km
07:56
07:28
08:02
07:30
32min
2
6min
Madgaon
1321 km
09:08
08:50
09:26
09:00
26min
2
18min
Karwar
1381 km
10:21
10:02
10:30
10:04
26min
1
9min
Kumta
1436 km
11:15
10:54
11:19
10:56
23min
1
4min
Mookambika Road
1506 km
12:37
12:08
12:39
12:10
29min
1
2min
Udupi
1572 km
13:25
13:12
13:28
13:14
14min
1
3min
Mangaluru Jn
1634 km
14:58
15:05
15:15
On Time
3
-
Kasaragod
1681 km
15:52
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
1
3min
Payyanur
1734 km
16:46
16:34
16:46
16:35
11min
2
-
Kannur
1767 km
17:13
17:07
17:18
17:10
8min
3
5min
Thalassery
1788 km
17:43
17:29
17:45
17:30
15min
2
2min
Vadakara
1810 km
18:16
17:49
18:18
17:50
28min
1
2min
Kozhikkode
1856 km
18:50
18:32
18:35
On Time
1
-
Tirur
1898 km
20:11
19:23
20:16
19:25
51min
3
5min
Shoranur Jn
1943 km
21:06
20:55
21:00
On Time
6
-
Thrisur
1976 km
22:04
21:35
22:09
21:38
31min
1
5min
Aluva
2030 km
23:09
22:28
23:10
22:30
40min
1
1min
Ernakulam Town
2047 km
23:30
22:55
23:00
On Time
2
-
Kottayam
2107 km
00:37
00:07
00:46
00:10
36min
2
9min
Tiruvalla
2133 km
01:11
00:39
01:15
00:40
35min
3
4min
Chengannur
2142 km
01:24
00:50
01:26
00:52
34min
1
2min
Kayankulam Jn
2162 km
01:46
01:13
01:52
01:15
37min
4
6min
Kollam Jn
2203 km
02:24
01:57
02:32
02:00
32min
1
8min
Kochuveli
2261 km
03:19
03:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19260 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bvc Kcvl Exp 19260 train running or not?

A. Bvc Kcvl Exp 19260 train starts from Bhavnagar Trmus at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bvc Kcvl Exp 19260 train now?

A. Check the location of Bvc Kcvl Exp 19260 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bvc Kcvl Exp 19260 train?

A. The last stop for Bvc Kcvl Exp 19260 train is Kochuveli(KCVL). The train reaches Kochuveli at 03:19
Bhavnagar to Trivandrum Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhavnagar to Trivandrum