Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19052 Bl Shramik Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19052 Bl Shramik Exp train live running status. 19052 Bl Shramik Exp train runs from Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) to Valsad (BL) on Mon. 19052 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19052 Bl Shramik Exp from Muzaffarpur Jn is 20:16. The arrival time to Valsad is 07:05. The total distance covered by Bl Shramik Exp is 1863 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Muzaffarpur Jn to Valsad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bl Shramik Exp - 19052.
Today
20-05-2024
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Muzaffarpur Jn at 20:16
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Muzaffarpur Jn
-
Source
20:16
20:10
6min
4
Source
Hajipur Jn
54 km
21:03
21:00
21:11
21:05
3min
3
5min
Sonpur Jn
60 km
21:21
21:13
21:25
21:15
8min
3
2min
Chhapra
114 km
22:45
22:45
22:55
22:55
On Time
1
10min
Ballia
179 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
5min
Jaunpur Jn
343 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
5
5min
Varanasi Jn
400 km
05:10
05:10
05:20
05:20
On Time
5
10min
Prayagrajcheoki
557 km
08:15
08:15
08:35
08:17
On Time
4
2min
Satna
726 km
11:43
11:30
11:52
11:35
13min
1
5min
Katni
824 km
13:18
12:45
13:28
12:50
33min
3
5min
Jabalpur
915 km
14:53
14:25
15:04
14:35
28min
5
10min
Itarsi Jn
1160 km
18:29
18:20
18:52
18:30
9min
7
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1467 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
2
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1491 km
00:17
00:17
00:20
00:20
On Time
2
3min
Nandurbar
1642 km
02:43
02:43
02:48
02:48
On Time
1
5min
Vyara
1741 km
04:03
04:03
04:04
04:04
On Time
1
1min
Bhestan
1803 km
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
1
5min
Valsad
1863 km
07:05
07:05
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19052 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bl Shramik Exp 19052 train running or not?

A. Bl Shramik Exp 19052 train starts from Muzaffarpur Jn at 20:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bl Shramik Exp 19052 train now?

A. Check the location of Bl Shramik Exp 19052 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bl Shramik Exp 19052 train?

A. The last stop for Bl Shramik Exp 19052 train is Valsad(BL). The train reaches Valsad at 07:05