Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19052 Bl Shramik Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19052 Bl Shramik Exp train live running status. 19052 Bl Shramik Exp train runs from Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) to Valsad (BL) on Mon. 19052 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19052 Bl Shramik Exp from Muzaffarpur Jn is 20:10. The arrival time to Valsad is 07:10. The total distance covered by Bl Shramik Exp is 1859 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Muzaffarpur Jn to Valsad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bl Shramik Exp - 19052.
Today
27-06-2022
Yet to start from Muzaffarpur Jn at 20:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Muzaffarpur Jn
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
Source
Hajipur Jn
53 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
59 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
113 km
22:50
22:50
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
5min
Ballia
179 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Jaunpur Jn
342 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
399 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Prayagrajcheoki
555 km
08:15
08:15
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
2min
Satna
725 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Katni
824 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
915 km
14:30
14:30
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1159 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1466 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1490 km
00:17
00:17
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
3min
Nandurbar
1640 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Vyara
1740 km
04:07
04:07
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
1min
Bhestan
1799 km
05:38
05:38
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
1859 km
07:10
07:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19052 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bl Shramik Exp 19052 running or not?

A. Bl Shramik Exp 19052 starts from Muzaffarpur Jn at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bl Shramik Exp 19052 now?

A. Check the location of Bl Shramik Exp 19052 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bl Shramik Exp 19052 train?

A. The last stop for Bl Shramik Exp 19052 train is Valsad(BL). The train reaches Valsad at 07:10
Muzaffarpur to Valsad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Muzaffarpur to Valsad