more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53344Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
07:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Billi
6 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Salai Banwa
9 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Gurmura
22 km
08:12
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Jogidih
31 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Renukut
42 km
08:46
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
Muirpur Road
47 km
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jharokhas
56 km
09:16
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Duddhinagar
63 km
09:31
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuariya
75 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Wyndhamganj
85 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagar Untari
97 km
10:14
10:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ramna
108 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Meralgram
120 km
10:46
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Garhwa
131 km
11:00
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Garwa Road
141 km
11:16
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Tolra
147 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
152 km
11:42
11:43
Cancelled
-
-
Rajhura
157 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kajri
168 km
12:01
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Daltonganj
174 km
12:47
12:52
Cancelled
-
-
Chianki
182 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Keckhi
189 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mangra
196 km
13:22
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
Barwadih Jn
202 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chhipadohar
210 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hehegara Halt
219 km
14:38
14:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kumendi
228 km
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bendi
236 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Latehar
242 km
15:13
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
Demu
248 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Richughutu
257 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Chetar
265 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tori
275 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuamilan
281 km
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Mccluskieganj
296 km
16:35
16:36
Cancelled
-
-
Khalari
303 km
16:46
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ray
310 km
16:56
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Hendegir
323 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Tokisud
332 km
17:35
17:36
Cancelled
-
-
Patratu
339 km
17:46
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bhurkunda
347 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Barka Kana
357 km
18:38
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Arigada
361 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi Road
366 km
19:22
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Digwar Halt
370 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Karmahat
374 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chainpur
379 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jogeswar Bihar
383 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Danea
391 km
20:23
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Bihar
403 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gumia
409 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Thermal
415 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jarangdih
421 km
21:23
21:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bermo
424 km
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Amlo
426 km
21:40
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Phusro
430 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandaridah
434 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
441 km
22:10
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
Telo
449 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
458 km
22:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination