Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12757 Kaghaznagar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12757 Kaghaznagar Exp train live running status. 12757 Kaghaznagar Exp train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12757 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 12757 Kaghaznagar Exp from Secunderabad Jn is 08:38. The arrival time to Sirpur Kagazngr is 14:07. The total distance covered by Kaghaznagar Exp is 297 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Sirpur Kagazngr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kaghaznagar Exp - 12757.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Overall delay: 27min
Reached Sirpur Kagazngr at 14:07
Refresh
Updated 4hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
08:38
08:20
18min
1
Source
Bhongir
47 km
09:24
08:55
09:26
08:56
30min
2
2min
Aler
70 km
09:44
09:04
09:45
09:05
40min
2
1min
Jangaon
84 km
09:59
09:19
10:00
09:20
40min
2
1min
Ghanpur
112 km
10:24
09:34
10:25
09:35
50min
2
1min
Kazipet Jn
132 km
10:45
10:08
10:57
10:10
47min
1
12min
Uppal
156 km
11:41
10:34
11:42
10:35
1hr 7min
2
1min
Jamikunta
168 km
11:55
10:43
11:57
10:45
1hr 12min
1
2min
Odela
188 km
12:08
11:14
12:09
11:15
54min
2
1min
Peddapalli Jn
207 km
12:26
11:29
12:27
11:30
57min
1
1min
Ramagundam
225 km
12:46
11:47
12:48
11:48
1hr
1
2min
Manchiryal
239 km
13:04
12:04
13:06
12:05
1hr 1min
1
2min
Ravindrakhani
245 km
13:13
12:13
13:14
12:14
1hr
3
1min
Bellampalli
258 km
13:26
12:29
13:28
12:30
58min
1
2min
Sirpur Kagazngr
297 km
14:07
13:40
Destination
27min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12757 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kaghaznagar Exp 12757 train running or not?

A. Kaghaznagar Exp 12757 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 08:38. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kaghaznagar Exp 12757 train now?

A. Check the location of Kaghaznagar Exp 12757 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kaghaznagar Exp 12757 train?

A. The last stop for Kaghaznagar Exp 12757 train is Sirpur Kagazngr(SKZR). The train reaches Sirpur Kagazngr at 14:07