Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12757 Kaghaznagar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12757 Kaghaznagar Exp train live running status. 12757 Kaghaznagar Exp train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12757 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 12757 Kaghaznagar Exp from Secunderabad Jn is 08:20. The arrival time to Sirpur Kagazngr is 13:40. The total distance covered by Kaghaznagar Exp is 296 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Sirpur Kagazngr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kaghaznagar Exp - 12757.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 08:20
Refresh
Updated 17hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
Source
Bhongir
46 km
08:55
08:55
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
1min
Aler
69 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
83 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Ghanpur
111 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
131 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Uppal
155 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Jamikunta
167 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Odela
187 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
207 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
224 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
238 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Ravindrakhani
245 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
258 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
296 km
13:40
13:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12757 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kaghaznagar Exp 12757 train running or not?

A. Kaghaznagar Exp 12757 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 08:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kaghaznagar Exp 12757 train now?

A. Check the location of Kaghaznagar Exp 12757 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kaghaznagar Exp 12757 train?

A. The last stop for Kaghaznagar Exp 12757 train is Sirpur Kagazngr(SKZR). The train reaches Sirpur Kagazngr at 13:40